Σάββατο, 25 Αυγούστου 2018
19:15 Παναιτωλικός 1 : 2 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
19:15
19:15 ΠΑΟΚ 1 : 0 Αστέρας Τρ.
19:15
21:30 ΑΕΚ 2 : 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
21:30
21:30 Απόλλων Σμ. 0 : 1 ΑΕΛ
21:30
Κυριακή, 26 Αυγούστου 2018
19:15 Πανιώνιος 2 : 2 ΟΦΗ
19:15
19:15 Ξάνθη 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ
19:15
21:30 Ολυμπιακός 1 : 0 Λεβαδειακός
21:30
Δευτέρα, 27 Αυγούστου 2018
21:30 Λαμία 0 : 3 Άρης
21:30
Σάββατο, 1 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
19:15 ΠΑΟ 3 : 1 Λαμία
19:15
21:30 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 0 : 0 Ξάνθη
21:30
21:30 Αστέρας Τρ. 0 : 1 ΑΕΚ
21:30
Κυριακή, 2 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
19:15 Άρης 2 : 0 ΑΕΛ
19:15
21:30 Πανιώνιος 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
21:30
21:30 Ολυμπιακός 5 : 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
21:30
Δευτέρα, 3 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
21:30 Παναιτωλικός 2 : 1 ΟΦΗ
21:30
21:30 Λεβαδειακός 1 : 0 Απόλλων Σμ.
21:30
Σάββατο, 15 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
18:15 ΟΦΗ 1 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ
18:15
19:30 Απόλλων Σμ. 1 : 2 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
19:30
20:30 ΑΕΚ 4 : 0 Πανιώνιος
20:30
Κυριακή, 16 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
17:00 Ξάνθη 1 : 1 Παναιτωλικός
17:00
18:15 ΑΕΛ 1 : 3 ΠΑΟ
18:15
20:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 1 : 0 Λαμία
20:00
20:30 Ολυμπιακός 2 : 1 Αστέρας Τρ.
20:30
Δευτέρα, 17 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
19:00 Άρης 2 : 0 Λεβαδειακός
19:00
Σάββατο, 22 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
18:15 Αστέρας Τρ. 2 : 0 Απόλλων Σμ.
18:15
19:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 2 : 0 ΑΕΛ
19:00
20:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1 : 0 Άρης
20:30
Κυριακή, 23 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
16:00 Ξάνθη 3 : 0 ΟΦΗ
16:00
19:00 ΠΑΟ 3 : 0 Λεβαδειακός
19:00
20:30 ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 0 ΑΕΚ
20:30
Δευτέρα, 24 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
19:00 Παναιτωλικός 2 : 2 Λαμία
19:00
19:30 Πανιώνιος 0 : 1 Ολυμπιακός
19:30
Σάββατο, 29 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
18:15 ΑΕΛ 1 : 0 Παναιτωλικός
18:15
19:00 ΠΑΟ 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
19:00
20:30 ΟΦΗ 0 : 3 ΑΕΚ
20:30
Κυριακή, 30 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
16:00 Απόλλων Σμ. 0 : 2 Πανιώνιος
16:00
18:15 Λεβαδειακός 0 : 2 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
18:15
19:00 Άρης 2 : 0 Αστέρας Τρ.
19:00
20:30 Ολυμπιακός 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
20:30
Δευτέρα, 1 Οκτωβρίου 2018
19:00 Λαμία 0 : 0 Ξάνθη
19:00
Σάββατο, 6 Οκτωβρίου 2018
18:15 Πανιώνιος 1 : 0 Άρης
18:15
19:00 Παναιτωλικός 2 : 1 Λεβαδειακός
19:00
20:30 Αστέρας Τρ. 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ
20:30
Κυριακή, 7 Οκτωβρίου 2018
16:00 Λαμία 1 : 1 ΟΦΗ
16:00
18:15 ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 0 Απόλλων Σμ.
18:15
19:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
19:00
20:30 ΑΕΚ 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός
20:30
Δευτέρα, 8 Οκτωβρίου 2018
19:00 Ξάνθη 1 : 0 ΑΕΛ
19:00
Σάββατο, 20 Οκτωβρίου 2018
16:00 ΠΑΟ 1 : 0 Πανιώνιος
16:00
18:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 : 2 Παναιτωλικός
18:15
19:00 Απόλλων Σμ. 0 : 2 ΑΕΚ
19:00
20:30 ΑΕΛ 1 : 2 Λαμία
20:30
Κυριακή, 21 Οκτωβρίου 2018
18:15 Λεβαδειακός 1 : 2 Ξάνθη
18:15
19:00 Άρης 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ
19:00
20:30 ΟΦΗ 1 : 0 Ολυμπιακός
20:30
Δευτέρα, 22 Οκτωβρίου 2018
19:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 3 : 2 Αστέρας Τρ.
19:00
Σάββατο, 27 Οκτωβρίου 2018
17:15 ΑΕΛ 0 : 0 ΟΦΗ
17:15
19:00 Λαμία 3 : 2 Λεβαδειακός
19:00
Κυριακή, 28 Οκτωβρίου 2018
17:15 Πανιώνιος 2 : 2 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
17:15
19:00 Παναιτωλικός 1 : 1 Αστέρας Τρ.
19:00
19:30 ΑΕΚ 4 : 0 Άρης
19:30
Δευτέρα, 29 Οκτωβρίου 2018
19:00 Ξάνθη 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
19:00
19:30 Ολυμπιακός 1 : 0 Απόλλων Σμ.
19:30
21:30 ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ
21:30
Σάββατο, 3 Νοεμβρίου 2018
16:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
16:00
17:15 Πανιώνιος 3 : 0 Παναιτωλικός
17:15
19:00 ΠΑΟ 0 : 0 ΑΕΚ
19:00
19:30 Λεβαδειακός 1 : 1 ΑΕΛ
19:30
Κυριακή, 4 Νοεμβρίου 2018
17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 : 0 Λαμία
17:15
19:00 Άρης 0 : 1 Ολυμπιακός
19:00
19:30 ΟΦΗ 0 : 0 Απόλλων Σμ.
19:30
Δευτέρα, 5 Νοεμβρίου 2018
19:30 Αστέρας Τρ. 0 : 1 Ξάνθη
19:30
Σάββατο, 10 Νοεμβρίου 2018
17:15 ΑΕΛ 2 : 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
17:15
19:00 Ξάνθη 0 : 1 Πανιώνιος
19:00
19:30 Λεβαδειακός 2 : 1 ΟΦΗ
19:30
Κυριακή, 11 Νοεμβρίου 2018
15:00 ΑΕΚ 0 : 2 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
15:00
17:15 ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 1 Παναιτωλικός
17:15
19:00 Λαμία 0 : 0 Αστέρας Τρ.
19:00
19:30 Ολυμπιακός 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ
19:30
Δευτέρα, 12 Νοεμβρίου 2018
19:00 Απόλλων Σμ. 1 : 2 Άρης
19:00
Σάββατο, 24 Νοεμβρίου 2018
16:00 ΠΑΟ 5 : 1 Απόλλων Σμ.
16:00
17:15 Αστέρας Τρ. 2 : 0 ΑΕΛ
17:15
19:00 Παναιτωλικός 2 : 1 ΑΕΚ
19:00
19:30 ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 0 Ξάνθη
19:30
Κυριακή, 25 Νοεμβρίου 2018
17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2 : 0 Λεβαδειακός
17:15
19:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 1 : 2 Ολυμπιακός
19:00
19:30 ΟΦΗ 1 : 2 Άρης
19:30
Δευτέρα, 26 Νοεμβρίου 2018
19:30 Πανιώνιος 1 : 0 Λαμία
19:30
Σάββατο, 1 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
17:15 ΑΕΛ 4 : 2 Πανιώνιος
17:15
19:00 Απόλλων Σμ. 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
19:00
19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1 : 1 ΟΦΗ
19:30
Κυριακή, 2 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
17:15 Λεβαδειακός 0 : 2 Αστέρας Τρ.
17:15
19:00 Άρης 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ
19:00
19:30 ΑΕΚ 2 : 0 Ξάνθη
19:30
Δευτέρα, 3 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
19:00 Λαμία 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
19:00
19:30 Ολυμπιακός 2 : 1 Παναιτωλικός
19:30
Σάββατο, 8 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
17:15 Αστέρας Τρ. 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
17:15
19:30 ΑΕΚ 2 : 0 Λαμία
19:30
Κυριακή, 9 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
15:30 Ξάνθη 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός
15:30
17:15 ΟΦΗ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ
17:15
19:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 4 : 2 Άρης
19:00
19:30 ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 1 ΑΕΛ
19:30
Δευτέρα, 10 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
19:00 Παναιτωλικός 2 : 1 Απόλλων Σμ.
19:00
19:30 Πανιώνιος 1 : 1 Λεβαδειακός
19:30
Σάββατο, 15 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3 : 1 Πανιώνιος
17:15
19:00 Άρης 1 : 2 Παναιτωλικός
19:00
19:30 Αστέρας Τρ. 2 : 1 ΟΦΗ
19:30
Κυριακή, 16 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
16:00 Απόλλων Σμ. 1 : 0 Ξάνθη
16:00
17:15 ΑΕΛ 0 : 0 ΑΕΚ
17:15
19:00 ΠΑΟ 1 : 0 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
19:00
19:30 Ολυμπιακός 3 : 0 Λαμία
19:30
Δευτέρα, 17 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
19:30 Λεβαδειακός 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ
19:30
Σάββατο, 12 Ιανουαρίου 2019
17:15 ΑΕΛ 3 : 0 Απόλλων Σμ.
17:15
19:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 2 : 2 Παναιτωλικός
19:00
19:30 ΟΦΗ 1 : 1 Πανιώνιος
19:30
Κυριακή, 13 Ιανουαρίου 2019
17:15 Λεβαδειακός 0 : 2 Ολυμπιακός
17:15
19:00 ΠΑΟ 2 : 2 Ξάνθη
19:00
19:30 Αστέρας Τρ. 0 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ
19:30
Δευτέρα, 14 Ιανουαρίου 2019
19:00 Άρης 1 : 0 Λαμία
19:00
19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 : 4 ΑΕΚ
19:30
Σάββατο, 19 Ιανουαρίου 2019
17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1 : 2 Ολυμπιακός
17:15
19:00 Απόλλων Σμ. 0 : 0 Λεβαδειακός
19:00
19:30 ΠΑΟΚ 3 : 0 Πανιώνιος
19:30
Κυριακή, 20 Ιανουαρίου 2019
15:00 ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 Παναιτωλικός
15:00
17:15 ΑΕΛ 0 : 0 Άρης
17:15
19:00 Ξάνθη 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
19:00
19:30 ΑΕΚ 3 : 0 Αστέρας Τρ.
19:30
Δευτέρα, 21 Ιανουαρίου 2019
19:00 Λαμία 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ
19:00
Σάββατο, 26 Ιανουαρίου 2019
17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1 : 0 Απόλλων Σμ.
17:15
19:00 Παναιτωλικός 0 : 0 Ξάνθη
19:00
19:30 Πανιώνιος 0 : 2 ΑΕΚ
19:30
Κυριακή, 27 Ιανουαρίου 2019
15:00 Λεβαδειακός 1 : 0 Άρης
15:00
16:00 Λαμία 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
16:00
17:15 ΠΑΟΚ 4 : 0 ΟΦΗ
17:15
19:00 ΠΑΟ 1 : 1 ΑΕΛ
19:00
19:30 Αστέρας Τρ. 0 : 2 Ολυμπιακός
19:30
Τετάρτη, 30 Ιανουαρίου 2019
15:00 Πανιώνιος 1 : 0 Αστέρας Τρ.
15:00
16:00 Λαμία 2 : 1 Απόλλων Σμ.
16:00
17:15 ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
17:15
17:15 ΑΕΚ 1 : 0 Λεβαδειακός
17:15
19:00 Παναιτωλικός 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ
19:00
19:30 Ολυμπιακός 4 : 0 ΑΕΛ
19:30
Πέμπτη, 31 Ιανουαρίου 2019
17:15 ΟΦΗ 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
17:15
19:00 Ξάνθη 0 : 1 Άρης
19:00
Σάββατο, 2 Φεβρουαρίου 2019
19:00 Λαμία 0 : 2 Παναιτωλικός
19:00
19:30 Ολυμπιακός 4 : 0 Πανιώνιος
19:30
Κυριακή, 3 Φεβρουαρίου 2019
15:00 ΟΦΗ 0 : 0 Ξάνθη
15:00
16:00 Απόλλων Σμ. 0 : 2 Αστέρας Τρ.
16:00
17:15 ΑΕΛ 0 : 1 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
17:15
17:15 Λεβαδειακός 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ
17:15
19:00 Άρης 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
19:00
19:30 ΑΕΚ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
19:30
Σάββατο, 9 Φεβρουαρίου 2019
17:15 Πανιώνιος 0 : 1 Απόλλων Σμ.
17:15
19:00 Ξάνθη 0 : 0 Λαμία
19:00
19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ
19:30
Κυριακή, 10 Φεβρουαρίου 2019
15:00 ΑΕΚ 1 : 0 ΟΦΗ
15:00
19:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 1 : 0 Λεβαδειακός
19:00
19:30 ΠΑΟΚ 3 : 1 Ολυμπιακός
19:30
Δευτέρα, 11 Φεβρουαρίου 2019
19:00 Παναιτωλικός 2 : 2 ΑΕΛ
19:00
19:30 Αστέρας Τρ. 0 : 3 Άρης
19:30
Σάββατο, 16 Φεβρουαρίου 2019
17:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 : 2 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
17:00
19:00 ΠΑΟ 1 : 0 Αστέρας Τρ.
19:00
Κυριακή, 17 Φεβρουαρίου 2019
15:00 ΑΕΛ 1 : 1 Ξάνθη
15:00
17:15 Λεβαδειακός 1 : 0 Παναιτωλικός
17:15
18:00 Άρης 1 : 1 Πανιώνιος
18:00
19:30 Ολυμπιακός 4 : 1 ΑΕΚ
19:30
Δευτέρα, 18 Φεβρουαρίου 2019
19:00 Απόλλων Σμ. 1 : 5 ΠΑΟΚ
19:00
19:30 ΟΦΗ 1 : 3 Λαμία
19:30
Σάββατο, 23 Φεβρουαρίου 2019
00:00 Αστέρας Τρ. 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
00:00
03:00 ΑΕΚ 2 : 1 Απόλλων Σμ.
03:00
Κυριακή, 24 Φεβρουαρίου 2019
15:00 Ξάνθη 0 : 1 Λεβαδειακός
15:00
15:00 Πανιώνιος 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ
15:00
19:00 Λαμία 2 : 1 ΑΕΛ
19:00
19:30 ΠΑΟΚ 1 : 1 Άρης
19:30
Δευτέρα, 25 Φεβρουαρίου 2019
17:15 Ολυμπιακός 5 : 1 ΟΦΗ
17:15
19:00 Παναιτωλικός 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
19:00
Σάββατο, 2 Μαρτίου 2019
19:00 Άρης 2 : 0 ΑΕΚ
19:00
19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 : 0 Ξάνθη
19:30
Κυριακή, 3 Μαρτίου 2019
15:00 ΟΦΗ 0 : 0 ΑΕΛ
15:00
16:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 3 : 0 Πανιώνιος
16:00
17:15 Λεβαδειακός 1 : 1 Λαμία
17:15
19:00 ΠΑΟ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ
19:00
19:30 Αστέρας Τρ. 3 : 0 Παναιτωλικός
19:30
Δευτέρα, 4 Μαρτίου 2019
19:00 Απόλλων Σμ. 0 : 2 Ολυμπιακός
19:00
Σάββατο, 9 Μαρτίου 2019
19:00 Ξάνθη 0 : 0 Αστέρας Τρ.
19:00
19:30 ΑΕΚ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ
19:30
Κυριακή, 10 Μαρτίου 2019
15:00 ΑΕΛ 2 : 0 Λεβαδειακός
15:00
16:00 Απόλλων Σμ. 0 : 0 ΟΦΗ
16:00
17:15 ΠΑΟΚ 3 : 0 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
17:15
19:00 Λαμία 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
19:00
19:30 Ολυμπιακός 4 : 1 Άρης
19:30
Δευτέρα, 11 Μαρτίου 2019
19:00 Παναιτωλικός 5 : 0 Πανιώνιος
19:00
Σάββατο, 16 Μαρτίου 2019
17:15 Αστέρας Τρ. 0 : 0 Λαμία
17:15
19:00 Παναιτωλικός 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ
19:00
19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 : 0 ΑΕΛ
19:30
Κυριακή, 17 Μαρτίου 2019
15:00 ΟΦΗ 2 : 0 Λεβαδειακός
15:00
16:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 0 : 1 ΑΕΚ
16:00
19:00 ΠΑΟ 0 : 3 Ολυμπιακός
19:00
19:30 Πανιώνιος 1 : 0 Ξάνθη
19:30
Δευτέρα, 18 Μαρτίου 2019
19:00 Άρης 5 : 0 Απόλλων Σμ.
19:00
Σάββατο, 30 Μαρτίου 2019
17:15 Λεβαδειακός 0 : 2 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
17:15
19:00 Λαμία 1 : 0 Πανιώνιος
19:00
19:30 ΑΕΛ 2 : 1 Αστέρας Τρ.
19:30
Κυριακή, 31 Μαρτίου 2019
16:00 Άρης 3 : 1 ΟΦΗ
16:00
17:15 ΑΕΚ 4 : 0 Παναιτωλικός
17:15
19:00 Ξάνθη 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ
19:00
19:30 Ολυμπιακός 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
19:30
Δευτέρα, 1 Απριλίου 2019
19:00 Απόλλων Σμ. 1 : 3 ΠΑΟ
19:00
Σάββατο, 6 Απριλίου 2019
17:15 ΟΦΗ 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
17:15
19:00 ΠΑΟ 2 : 0 Άρης
19:00
19:30 Πανιώνιος 2 : 0 ΑΕΛ
19:30
Κυριακή, 7 Απριλίου 2019
16:00 Ξάνθη 1 : 3 ΑΕΚ
16:00
17:15 Αστέρας Τρ. 0 : 0 Λεβαδειακός
17:15
19:00 Παναιτωλικός 0 : 5 Ολυμπιακός
19:00
19:30 ΠΑΟΚ 3 : 0 Λαμία
19:30
Δευτέρα, 8 Απριλίου 2019
19:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 1 : 0 Απόλλων Σμ.
19:00
Κυριακή, 14 Απριλίου 2019
19:00 ΠΑΟ 1 : 3 ΟΦΗ
19:00
19:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 : 0 Αστέρας Τρ.
19:00
19:00 Άρης 0 : 2 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
19:00
19:00 Λεβαδειακός 1 : 2 Πανιώνιος
19:00
19:00 Απόλλων Σμ. 0 : 1 Παναιτωλικός
19:00
19:00 ΑΕΛ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
19:00
19:00 Ολυμπιακός 4 : 0 Ξάνθη
19:00
19:00 Λαμία 2 : 2 ΑΕΚ
19:00
Κυριακή, 21 Απριλίου 2019
19:00 ΟΦΗ 1 : 1 Αστέρας Τρ.
19:00
19:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ
19:00
19:00 Πανιώνιος 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
19:00
19:00 Παναιτωλικός 1 : 2 Άρης
19:00
19:00 ΠΑΟΚ 5 : 0 Λεβαδειακός
19:00
19:00 Ξάνθη 2 : 0 Απόλλων Σμ.
19:00
19:00 ΑΕΚ 0 : 1 ΑΕΛ
19:00
19:00 Λαμία 1 : 3 Ολυμπιακός
19:00
Κυριακή, 5 Μαΐου 2019
19:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - : - ΟΦΗ
19:00
19:00 Αστέρας Τρ. - : - Πανιώνιος
19:00
19:00 ΠΑΟ - : - Παναιτωλικός
19:00
19:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - : - ΠΑΟΚ
19:00
19:00 Άρης - : - Ξάνθη
19:00
19:00 Λεβαδειακός - : - ΑΕΚ
19:00
19:00 Απόλλων Σμ. - : - Λαμία
19:00
19:00 ΑΕΛ - : - Ολυμπιακός
19:00

Ειδησεογραφία

Ειδήσεις ανά Δήμο

Αθλητισμός

Κεντρική Ελλάδα

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ ΜΕ ΕΜΑΣ

ΑΚΟΛΟΥΘΗΣΤΕ ΜΑΣ