Παρασκευή, 11 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020
18:00 ΠΑΟΚ 1 : 0 ΑΕΛ
18:00
18:00 Άρης 3 : 1 Λαμία
18:00
Σάββατο, 12 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020
18:00 ΟΦΗ 1 : 1 Παναιτωλικός
18:00
Κυριακή, 13 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020
18:30 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 0 : 2 Βόλος ΝΠΣ
18:30
20:30 Αστέρας Τρ. 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ
20:30
Παρασκευή, 18 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020
19:00 ΠΑΟΚ 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
19:00
20:30 Ολυμπιακός 3 : 0 Αστέρας Τρ.
20:30
Σάββατο, 19 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020
20:30 Παναιτωλικός 0 : 2 ΑΕΚ
20:30
Κυριακή, 20 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020
18:15 Λαμία 1 : 2 ΟΦΗ
18:15
20:30 Βόλος ΝΠΣ 0 : 1 Άρης
20:30
Σάββατο, 26 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020
18:00 Βόλος ΝΠΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ
18:00
18:00 Ολυμπιακός 2 : 0 Παναιτωλικός
18:00
Κυριακή, 27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020
18:00 ΑΕΚ 3 : 0 Λαμία
18:00
18:00 Άρης 2 : 2 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
18:00
18:00 ΟΦΗ 2 : 2 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
18:00
Δευτέρα, 28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020
18:00 ΑΕΛ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ
18:00
Σάββατο, 3 Οκτωβρίου 2020
18:00 Παναιτωλικός 1 : 1 Αστέρας Τρ.
18:00
Κυριακή, 4 Οκτωβρίου 2020
18:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός
18:00
18:00 Απόλλων Σμ. 1 : 0 ΑΕΛ
18:00
18:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 1 : 0 ΑΕΚ
18:00
18:00 ΠΑΟ 0 : 1 Άρης
18:00
18:00 ΠΑΟΚ 3 : 0 ΟΦΗ
18:00
Δευτέρα, 5 Οκτωβρίου 2020
19:30 Λαμία 1 : 2 Βόλος ΝΠΣ
19:30
Σάββατο, 17 Οκτωβρίου 2020
16:00 Βόλος ΝΠΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
16:00
18:15 Άρης 1 : 0 Απόλλων Σμ.
18:15
20:30 Ολυμπιακός 4 : 0 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
20:30
Κυριακή, 18 Οκτωβρίου 2020
16:00 ΟΦΗ 2 : 2 ΠΑΟ
16:00
18:15 ΑΕΛ 1 : 3 Αστέρας Τρ.
18:15
20:30 ΑΕΚ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
20:30
Δευτέρα, 19 Οκτωβρίου 2020
19:30 Λαμία 0 : 0 Παναιτωλικός
19:30
Τετάρτη, 21 Οκτωβρίου 2020
18:15 Απόλλων Σμ. 1 : 2 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
18:15
Σάββατο, 24 Οκτωβρίου 2020
20:30 ΠΑΟ 1 : 1 Βόλος ΝΠΣ
20:30
Κυριακή, 25 Οκτωβρίου 2020
16:00 Αστέρας Τρ. 1 : 0 ΟΦΗ
16:00
20:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 : 1 ΑΕΚ
20:30
Δευτέρα, 26 Οκτωβρίου 2020
19:30 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 2 : 0 Παναιτωλικός
19:30
Σάββατο, 31 Οκτωβρίου 2020
15:00 Ολυμπιακός 2 : 0 Απόλλων Σμ.
15:00
17:15 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 0 : 2 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
17:15
17:15 Βόλος ΝΠΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕΛ
17:15
19:30 Λαμία 0 : 2 ΠΑΟ
19:30
Κυριακή, 1 Νοεμβρίου 2020
15:00 Άρης 1 : 0 Αστέρας Τρ.
15:00
17:15 Παναιτωλικός 1 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ
17:15
19:30 ΑΕΚ 2 : 1 ΟΦΗ
19:30
Τρίτη, 3 Νοεμβρίου 2020
18:00 ΠΑΟ 1 : 0 Απόλλων Σμ.
18:00
Τετάρτη, 4 Νοεμβρίου 2020
18:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1 : 2 ΑΕΛ
18:00
Σάββατο, 7 Νοεμβρίου 2020
17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 : 0 Παναιτωλικός
17:15
19:30 ΠΑΟ 0 : 1 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
19:30
Κυριακή, 8 Νοεμβρίου 2020
15:00 ΟΦΗ 0 : 2 Ολυμπιακός
15:00
17:15 Απόλλων Σμ. 1 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ
17:15
Σάββατο, 21 Νοεμβρίου 2020
15:00 Λαμία 2 : 2 Αστέρας Τρ.
15:00
17:15 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 2 : 2 Απόλλων Σμ.
17:15
19:30 Ολυμπιακός 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ
19:30
Κυριακή, 22 Νοεμβρίου 2020
15:00 ΑΕΚ 4 : 1 ΑΕΛ
15:00
17:15 Παναιτωλικός 0 : 1 Άρης
17:15
19:30 ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
19:30
Δευτέρα, 23 Νοεμβρίου 2020
19:30 Βόλος ΝΠΣ 1 : 4 ΟΦΗ
19:30
Τετάρτη, 25 Νοεμβρίου 2020
18:00 Αστέρας Τρ. 0 : 0 Απόλλων Σμ.
18:00
Σάββατο, 28 Νοεμβρίου 2020
17:15 ΑΕΛ 0 : 0 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
17:15
19:30 Άρης 1 : 2 Ολυμπιακός
19:30
Κυριακή, 29 Νοεμβρίου 2020
15:00 ΠΑΟ 2 : 1 Παναιτωλικός
15:00
17:00 ΟΦΗ 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
17:00
17:15 Λαμία 0 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ
17:15
19:30 Αστέρας Τρ. 1 : 2 ΑΕΚ
19:30
Δευτέρα, 30 Νοεμβρίου 2020
19:30 Απόλλων Σμ. 3 : 3 Βόλος ΝΠΣ
19:30
Τετάρτη, 2 Δεκεμβρίου 2020
18:00 ΑΕΛ 0 : 3 Άρης
18:00
Σάββατο, 5 Δεκεμβρίου 2020
17:15 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 2 : 2 Άρης
17:15
19:30 Ολυμπιακός 4 : 1 Βόλος ΝΠΣ
19:30
Κυριακή, 6 Δεκεμβρίου 2020
15:00 ΟΦΗ 0 : 2 Απόλλων Σμ.
15:00
17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2 : 0 Λαμία
17:15
17:15 ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 0 Αστέρας Τρ.
17:15
19:30 ΑΕΚ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ
19:30
Δευτέρα, 7 Δεκεμβρίου 2020
19:30 Παναιτωλικός 2 : 1 ΑΕΛ
19:30
Τετάρτη, 9 Δεκεμβρίου 2020
19:30 Αστέρας Τρ. 1 : 1 Βόλος ΝΠΣ
19:30
Σάββατο, 12 Δεκεμβρίου 2020
17:15 ΑΕΛ 0 : 1 ΟΦΗ
17:15
19:30 ΠΑΟ 2 : 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
19:30
Κυριακή, 13 Δεκεμβρίου 2020
15:00 Λαμία 0 : 6 Ολυμπιακός
15:00
17:15 Απόλλων Σμ. 3 : 4 ΑΕΚ
17:15
17:15 Βόλος ΝΠΣ 0 : 0 Παναιτωλικός
17:15
19:30 Άρης 1 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ
19:30
Δευτέρα, 14 Δεκεμβρίου 2020
19:30 Αστέρας Τρ. 2 : 0 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
19:30
Τετάρτη, 16 Δεκεμβρίου 2020
19:30 ΑΕΚ 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός
19:30
Σάββατο, 19 Δεκεμβρίου 2020
17:15 Παναιτωλικός 0 : 1 Απόλλων Σμ.
17:15
19:30 ΟΦΗ 0 : 3 Άρης
19:30
Κυριακή, 20 Δεκεμβρίου 2020
15:00 Ολυμπιακός 5 : 1 ΑΕΛ
15:00
19:30 ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ
19:30
Δευτέρα, 21 Δεκεμβρίου 2020
17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2 : 2 Αστέρας Τρ.
17:15
19:30 ΑΕΚ 2 : 2 Βόλος ΝΠΣ
19:30
Κυριακή, 3 Ιανουαρίου 2021
15:00 ΠΑΟ 0 : 0 Αστέρας Τρ.
15:00
15:00 Παναιτωλικός 2 : 1 ΟΦΗ
15:00
17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1 : 3 Απόλλων Σμ.
17:15
17:15 ΑΕΛ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
17:15
19:30 Ολυμπιακός 3 : 0 ΑΕΚ
19:30
Δευτέρα, 4 Ιανουαρίου 2021
17:15 Βόλος ΝΠΣ 1 : 0 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
17:15
19:30 Λαμία 2 : 0 Άρης
19:30
Τετάρτη, 6 Ιανουαρίου 2021
15:00 Απόλλων Σμ. 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ
15:00
17:15 ΑΕΛ 0 : 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
17:15
17:15 ΑΕΚ 1 : 0 Παναιτωλικός
17:15
19:30 Αστέρας Τρ. 0 : 4 Ολυμπιακός
19:30
Πέμπτη, 7 Ιανουαρίου 2021
17:15 Άρης 2 : 0 Βόλος ΝΠΣ
17:15
17:15 ΟΦΗ 2 : 0 Λαμία
17:15
19:30 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 3 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ
19:30
Σάββατο, 9 Ιανουαρίου 2021
19:30 Παναιτωλικός 1 : 2 Ολυμπιακός
19:30
Κυριακή, 10 Ιανουαρίου 2021
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ 3 : 1 Βόλος ΝΠΣ
15:00
17:15 Απόλλων Σμ. 0 : 1 Αστέρας Τρ.
17:15
17:15 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 0 : 0 ΟΦΗ
17:15
19:30 ΠΑΟ 2 : 0 ΑΕΛ
19:30
Δευτέρα, 11 Ιανουαρίου 2021
17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 : 0 Άρης
17:15
19:30 Λαμία 0 : 1 ΑΕΚ
19:30
Τετάρτη, 13 Ιανουαρίου 2021
19:30 ΠΑΟΚ 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός
19:30
Πέμπτη, 14 Ιανουαρίου 2021
17:15 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 2 : 1 Λαμία
17:15
19:30 Άρης 0 : 1 ΑΕΚ
19:30
Σάββατο, 16 Ιανουαρίου 2021
17:15 Αστέρας Τρ. 2 : 0 Παναιτωλικός
17:15
19:30 ΑΕΛ 0 : 1 Απόλλων Σμ.
19:30
Κυριακή, 17 Ιανουαρίου 2021
15:00 Ολυμπιακός 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
15:00
17:15 ΟΦΗ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ
17:15
17:15 Βόλος ΝΠΣ 1 : 1 Λαμία
17:15
19:30 Άρης 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ
19:30
21:30 ΑΕΚ 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
21:30
Σάββατο, 23 Ιανουαρίου 2021
15:00 Αστέρας Τρ. 1 : 0 ΑΕΛ
15:00
17:15 Απόλλων Σμ. 0 : 1 Άρης
17:15
19:30 ΠΑΟ 2 : 0 ΟΦΗ
19:30
Κυριακή, 24 Ιανουαρίου 2021
15:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 0 : 1 Ολυμπιακός
15:00
17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 : 1 Βόλος ΝΠΣ
17:15
17:15 Παναιτωλικός 0 : 0 Λαμία
17:15
19:30 ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 2 ΑΕΚ
19:30
Τρίτη, 26 Ιανουαρίου 2021
17:15 ΟΦΗ 0 : 1 Αστέρας Τρ.
17:15
19:30 Άρης 1 : 0 ΑΕΛ
19:30
Τετάρτη, 27 Ιανουαρίου 2021
15:00 Βόλος ΝΠΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟ
15:00
17:15 ΑΕΚ 0 : 2 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
17:15
17:15 Λαμία 1 : 0 Απόλλων Σμ.
17:15
19:30 Ολυμπιακός 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ
19:30
Πέμπτη, 28 Ιανουαρίου 2021
17:15 Παναιτωλικός 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
17:15
Σάββατο, 30 Ιανουαρίου 2021
15:00 ΑΕΛ 0 : 0 Βόλος ΝΠΣ
15:00
17:15 Αστέρας Τρ. 2 : 1 Άρης
17:15
19:30 ΠΑΟ 0 : 0 Λαμία
19:30
Κυριακή, 31 Ιανουαρίου 2021
15:00 ΟΦΗ 0 : 2 ΑΕΚ
15:00
17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 : 1 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
17:15
17:15 ΠΑΟΚ 5 : 0 Παναιτωλικός
17:15
19:30 Απόλλων Σμ. 1 : 3 Ολυμπιακός
19:30
Σάββατο, 6 Φεβρουαρίου 2021
17:15 Λαμία 2 : 1 ΑΕΛ
17:15
19:30 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 2 : 3 ΠΑΟ
19:30
Κυριακή, 7 Φεβρουαρίου 2021
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 2 Απόλλων Σμ.
15:00
17:15 Βόλος ΝΠΣ 0 : 1 Αστέρας Τρ.
17:15
17:15 Ολυμπιακός 3 : 0 ΟΦΗ
17:15
19:30 ΑΕΚ 0 : 2 Άρης
19:30
Δευτέρα, 8 Φεβρουαρίου 2021
19:30 Παναιτωλικός 1 : 2 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
19:30
Σάββατο, 13 Φεβρουαρίου 2021
17:15 Αστέρας Τρ. 0 : 0 Λαμία
17:15
19:30 Απόλλων Σμ. 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
19:30
Κυριακή, 14 Φεβρουαρίου 2021
15:00 Άρης 0 : 0 Παναιτωλικός
15:00
17:15 ΟΦΗ 1 : 2 Βόλος ΝΠΣ
17:15
19:30 ΠΑΟ 2 : 1 Ολυμπιακός
19:30
Δευτέρα, 15 Φεβρουαρίου 2021
17:15 ΑΕΛ 2 : 4 ΑΕΚ
17:15
19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ
19:30
Πέμπτη, 18 Φεβρουαρίου 2021
17:15 Απόλλων Σμ. 0 : 1 Λαμία
17:15
Σάββατο, 20 Φεβρουαρίου 2021
17:15 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 1 : 1 ΑΕΛ
17:15
19:30 ΑΕΚ 2 : 2 Αστέρας Τρ.
19:30
Κυριακή, 21 Φεβρουαρίου 2021
15:00 Βόλος ΝΠΣ 2 : 0 Απόλλων Σμ.
15:00
17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1 : 0 ΟΦΗ
17:15
17:15 ΠΑΟΚ 4 : 0 Λαμία
17:15
19:30 Ολυμπιακός 1 : 1 Άρης
19:30
Δευτέρα, 22 Φεβρουαρίου 2021
19:30 Παναιτωλικός 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ
19:30
Τετάρτη, 24 Φεβρουαρίου 2021
17:15 ΑΕΛ 0 : 1 Λαμία
17:15
Σάββατο, 27 Φεβρουαρίου 2021
17:15 Απόλλων Σμ. 2 : 1 ΟΦΗ
17:15
19:30 Αστέρας Τρ. 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
19:30
Κυριακή, 28 Φεβρουαρίου 2021
15:00 Άρης 3 : 0 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
15:00
17:15 Λαμία 0 : 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
17:15
17:15 ΑΕΛ 1 : 0 Παναιτωλικός
17:15
19:30 ΠΑΟ 1 : 1 ΑΕΚ
19:30
Δευτέρα, 1 Μαρτίου 2021
19:30 Βόλος ΝΠΣ 1 : 2 Ολυμπιακός
19:30
Σάββατο, 6 Μαρτίου 2021
15:00 ΟΦΗ 2 : 3 ΑΕΛ
15:00
17:15 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 1 : 1 Αστέρας Τρ.
17:15
19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ
19:30
Κυριακή, 7 Μαρτίου 2021
15:00 Ολυμπιακός 3 : 0 Λαμία
15:00
17:15 Παναιτωλικός 1 : 0 Βόλος ΝΠΣ
17:15
19:30 ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 2 Άρης
19:30
Δευτέρα, 8 Μαρτίου 2021
19:30 ΑΕΚ 2 : 0 Απόλλων Σμ.
19:30
Κυριακή, 14 Μαρτίου 2021
19:00 Βόλος ΝΠΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕΚ
19:00
19:00 Αστέρας Τρ. 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
19:00
19:00 Λαμία 0 : 0 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
19:00
19:00 ΑΕΛ 1 : 3 Ολυμπιακός
19:00
19:00 Άρης 1 : 0 ΟΦΗ
19:00
19:00 Απόλλων Σμ. 1 : 0 Παναιτωλικός
19:00
19:00 ΠΑΟ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
19:00

Ειδησεογραφία

Ειδήσεις ανά Δήμο

Αθλητισμός

Κεντρική Ελλάδα

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ ΜΕ ΕΜΑΣ

ΑΚΟΛΟΥΘΗΣΤΕ ΜΑΣ