Κυριακή, 3 Νοεμβρίου 2019 |
17:00
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
1 : 1
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
2 : 2
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 4 Νοεμβρίου 2019 |
17:00
|
Λαμία
|
1 : 0
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 9 Νοεμβρίου 2019 |
17:00
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
3 : 2
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΟΦΗ
|
0 : 1
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 10 Νοεμβρίου 2019 |
17:00
|
Ξάνθη
|
1 : 2
|
Πανιώνιος
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Άρης
|
2 : 1
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
2 : 0
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΠΑΟ
|
3 : 2
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 11 Νοεμβρίου 2019 |
17:00
|
ΑΕΛ
|
0 : 3
|
Λαμία
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 23 Νοεμβρίου 2019 |
17:00
|
Πανιώνιος
|
1 : 1
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Λαμία
|
1 : 0
|
Ξάνθη
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 24 Νοεμβρίου 2019 |
17:00
|
ΑΕΚ
|
1 : 1
|
Άρης
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
0 : 0
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
2 : 1
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
0 : 0
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
1 : 0
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 30 Νοεμβρίου 2019 |
17:00
|
ΑΕΛ
|
2 : 1
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΟΦΗ
|
1 : 0
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Πανιώνιος
|
3 : 0
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 1 Δεκεμβρίου 2019 |
17:00
|
Ξάνθη
|
1 : 0
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Άρης
|
1 : 1
|
Λαμία
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
1 : 1
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΠΑΟ
|
1 : 0
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 7 Δεκεμβρίου 2019 |
17:00
|
ΑΕΚ
|
5 : 0
|
Πανιώνιος
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
0 : 3
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
2 : 0
|
Ξάνθη
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 8 Δεκεμβρίου 2019 |
17:00
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
1 : 1
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
2 : 2
|
Άρης
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
1 : 1
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Λαμία
|
2 : 1
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 14 Δεκεμβρίου 2019 |
17:00
|
Ξάνθη
|
0 : 1
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΟΦΗ
|
3 : 1
|
Άρης
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΠΑΟ
|
2 : 0
|
Λαμία
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 15 Δεκεμβρίου 2019 |
17:00
|
ΑΕΛ
|
1 : 2
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
0 : 5
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
2 : 1
|
Πανιώνιος
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
0 : 3
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Τετάρτη, 18 Δεκεμβρίου 2019 |
17:00
|
ΑΕΚ
|
2 : 1
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ξάνθη
|
0 : 0
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
1 : 1
|
Λαμία
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
4 : 1
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΟΦΗ
|
1 : 1
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Πέμπτη, 19 Δεκεμβρίου 2019 |
17:00
|
Άρης
|
4 : 0
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Πανιώνιος
|
0 : 2
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 21 Δεκεμβρίου 2019 |
17:00
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
5 : 0
|
Ξάνθη
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Λαμία
|
0 : 0
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 22 Δεκεμβρίου 2019 |
17:00
|
ΑΕΛ
|
2 : 0
|
Πανιώνιος
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
0 : 0
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΠΑΟ
|
0 : 0
|
Άρης
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
2 : 0
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 23 Δεκεμβρίου 2019 |
17:00
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
5 : 1
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 4 Ιανουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
Άρης
|
4 : 2
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
2 : 1
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΟΦΗ
|
1 : 2
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 5 Ιανουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
ΑΕΚ
|
3 : 1
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ξάνθη
|
2 : 1
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
1 : 0
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Πανιώνιος
|
0 : 1
|
Λαμία
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 11 Ιανουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
ΑΕΛ
|
0 : 0
|
Άρης
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
1 : 3
|
Ξάνθη
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
0 : 1
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 12 Ιανουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
2 : 0
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΠΑΟ
|
3 : 0
|
Πανιώνιος
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
1 : 0
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Λαμία
|
0 : 4
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 18 Ιανουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
1 : 1
|
Λαμία
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Πανιώνιος
|
1 : 2
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 19 Ιανουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
ΑΕΚ
|
3 : 0
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ξάνθη
|
0 : 1
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
0 : 0
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
4 : 2
|
Άρης
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
3 : 1
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Τετάρτη, 22 Ιανουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
ΑΕΛ
|
2 : 2
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
1 : 3
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΟΦΗ
|
0 : 1
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΠΑΟ
|
3 : 0
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Πέμπτη, 23 Ιανουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
Άρης
|
1 : 0
|
Ξάνθη
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
2 : 0
|
Πανιώνιος
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Λαμία
|
0 : 1
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 25 Ιανουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
ΑΕΛ
|
0 : 2
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 26 Ιανουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
ΑΕΚ
|
0 : 0
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ξάνθη
|
2 : 2
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
2 : 0
|
Άρης
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Πανιώνιος
|
1 : 0
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 27 Ιανουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
1 : 0
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Λαμία
|
1 : 1
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 1 Φεβρουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
1 : 0
|
Λαμία
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
3 : 1
|
Ξάνθη
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΟΦΗ
|
0 : 0
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 2 Φεβρουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
Άρης
|
2 : 0
|
Πανιώνιος
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
2 : 1
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
0 : 1
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΠΑΟ
|
2 : 0
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 8 Φεβρουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
Πανιώνιος
|
0 : 0
|
Ξάνθη
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Λαμία
|
0 : 0
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 9 Φεβρουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
ΑΕΚ
|
1 : 0
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
1 : 1
|
Άρης
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
0 : 1
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
4 : 0
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 10 Φεβρουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
1 : 1
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 15 Φεβρουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
ΑΕΛ
|
1 : 2
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
4 : 0
|
Πανιώνιος
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 16 Φεβρουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
Ξάνθη
|
0 : 0
|
Λαμία
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Άρης
|
0 : 1
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
0 : 1
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΠΑΟ
|
3 : 1
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 17 Φεβρουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
ΟΦΗ
|
1 : 0
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 22 Φεβρουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
1 : 1
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Λαμία
|
2 : 2
|
Άρης
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 23 Φεβρουαρίου 2020 |
17:00
|
ΑΕΚ
|
3 : 0
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
1 : 0
|
Ξάνθη
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
0 : 0
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
1 : 0
|
Πανιώνιος
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
0 : 1
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 1 Μαρτίου 2020 |
19:00
|
ΑΕΛ
|
3 : 0
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
19:00
|
|
|
19:00
|
Ξάνθη
|
1 : 1
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
19:00
|
|
|
19:00
|
Άρης
|
1 : 2
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
19:00
|
|
|
19:00
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
2 : 0
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
19:00
|
|
|
19:00
|
ΟΦΗ
|
3 : 0
|
Λαμία
|
|
19:00
|
|
|
19:00
|
ΠΑΟ
|
4 : 1
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
19:00
|
|
|
19:00
|
Πανιώνιος
|
1 : 1
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
19:00
|
|
|
Παρασκευή, 11 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 |
18:00
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
1 : 0
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
18:00
|
Άρης
|
3 : 1
|
Λαμία
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 12 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 |
18:00
|
ΟΦΗ
|
1 : 1
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 13 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 |
18:30
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
0 : 2
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
18:30
|
|
|
20:30
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
1 : 0
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
20:30
|
|
|
Παρασκευή, 18 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 |
19:00
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
1 : 1
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
19:00
|
|
|
20:30
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
3 : 0
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
20:30
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 19 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 |
20:30
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
0 : 2
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
20:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 20 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 |
18:15
|
Λαμία
|
1 : 2
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
18:15
|
|
|
20:30
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
0 : 1
|
Άρης
|
|
20:30
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 26 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 |
18:00
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
0 : 0
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
18:00
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
2 : 0
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 |
18:00
|
ΑΕΚ
|
3 : 0
|
Λαμία
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
18:00
|
Άρης
|
2 : 2
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
18:00
|
ΟΦΗ
|
2 : 2
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 |
18:00
|
ΑΕΛ
|
1 : 1
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 3 Οκτωβρίου 2020 |
18:00
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
1 : 1
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 4 Οκτωβρίου 2020 |
18:00
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
1 : 1
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
18:00
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
1 : 0
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
18:00
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
1 : 0
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
18:00
|
ΠΑΟ
|
0 : 1
|
Άρης
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
18:00
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
3 : 0
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 5 Οκτωβρίου 2020 |
19:30
|
Λαμία
|
1 : 2
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 17 Οκτωβρίου 2020 |
16:00
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
2 : 1
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
16:00
|
|
|
18:15
|
Άρης
|
1 : 0
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
|
18:15
|
|
|
20:30
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
4 : 0
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
20:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 18 Οκτωβρίου 2020 |
16:00
|
ΟΦΗ
|
2 : 2
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
16:00
|
|
|
18:15
|
ΑΕΛ
|
1 : 3
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
18:15
|
|
|
20:30
|
ΑΕΚ
|
1 : 1
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
20:30
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 19 Οκτωβρίου 2020 |
19:30
|
Λαμία
|
0 : 0
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Τετάρτη, 21 Οκτωβρίου 2020 |
18:15
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
1 : 2
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
18:15
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 24 Οκτωβρίου 2020 |
20:30
|
ΠΑΟ
|
1 : 1
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
20:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 25 Οκτωβρίου 2020 |
16:00
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
1 : 0
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
16:00
|
|
|
20:30
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
0 : 1
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
20:30
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 26 Οκτωβρίου 2020 |
19:30
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
2 : 0
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 31 Οκτωβρίου 2020 |
15:00
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
2 : 0
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
0 : 2
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
17:15
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
1 : 1
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Λαμία
|
0 : 2
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 1 Νοεμβρίου 2020 |
15:00
|
Άρης
|
1 : 0
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
1 : 3
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΑΕΚ
|
2 : 1
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Τρίτη, 3 Νοεμβρίου 2020 |
18:00
|
ΠΑΟ
|
1 : 0
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
Τετάρτη, 4 Νοεμβρίου 2020 |
18:00
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
1 : 2
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 7 Νοεμβρίου 2020 |
17:15
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
0 : 0
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΠΑΟ
|
0 : 1
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 8 Νοεμβρίου 2020 |
15:00
|
ΟΦΗ
|
0 : 2
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
1 : 3
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 21 Νοεμβρίου 2020 |
15:00
|
Λαμία
|
2 : 2
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
2 : 2
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
1 : 0
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 22 Νοεμβρίου 2020 |
15:00
|
ΑΕΚ
|
4 : 1
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
0 : 1
|
Άρης
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
2 : 1
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 23 Νοεμβρίου 2020 |
19:30
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
1 : 4
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Τετάρτη, 25 Νοεμβρίου 2020 |
18:00
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
0 : 0
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 28 Νοεμβρίου 2020 |
17:15
|
ΑΕΛ
|
0 : 0
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Άρης
|
1 : 2
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 29 Νοεμβρίου 2020 |
15:00
|
ΠΑΟ
|
2 : 1
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:00
|
ΟΦΗ
|
2 : 1
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
17:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
Λαμία
|
0 : 2
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
1 : 2
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 30 Νοεμβρίου 2020 |
19:30
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
3 : 3
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Τετάρτη, 2 Δεκεμβρίου 2020 |
18:00
|
ΑΕΛ
|
0 : 3
|
Άρης
|
|
18:00
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 5 Δεκεμβρίου 2020 |
17:15
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
2 : 2
|
Άρης
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
4 : 1
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 6 Δεκεμβρίου 2020 |
15:00
|
ΟΦΗ
|
0 : 2
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
2 : 0
|
Λαμία
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
17:15
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
2 : 0
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΑΕΚ
|
1 : 2
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 7 Δεκεμβρίου 2020 |
19:30
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
2 : 1
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Τετάρτη, 9 Δεκεμβρίου 2020 |
19:30
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
1 : 1
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 12 Δεκεμβρίου 2020 |
17:15
|
ΑΕΛ
|
0 : 1
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΠΑΟ
|
2 : 0
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 13 Δεκεμβρίου 2020 |
15:00
|
Λαμία
|
0 : 6
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
3 : 4
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
17:15
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
0 : 0
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Άρης
|
1 : 0
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 14 Δεκεμβρίου 2020 |
19:30
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
2 : 0
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Τετάρτη, 16 Δεκεμβρίου 2020 |
19:30
|
ΑΕΚ
|
1 : 1
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 19 Δεκεμβρίου 2020 |
17:15
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
0 : 1
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΟΦΗ
|
0 : 3
|
Άρης
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 20 Δεκεμβρίου 2020 |
15:00
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
5 : 1
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
2 : 1
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 21 Δεκεμβρίου 2020 |
17:15
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
2 : 2
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΑΕΚ
|
2 : 2
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 3 Ιανουαρίου 2021 |
15:00
|
ΠΑΟ
|
0 : 0
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
15:00
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
2 : 1
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
1 : 3
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
17:15
|
ΑΕΛ
|
1 : 1
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
3 : 0
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 4 Ιανουαρίου 2021 |
17:15
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
1 : 0
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Λαμία
|
2 : 0
|
Άρης
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Τετάρτη, 6 Ιανουαρίου 2021 |
15:00
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
0 : 1
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
ΑΕΛ
|
0 : 0
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
17:15
|
ΑΕΚ
|
1 : 0
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
0 : 4
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Πέμπτη, 7 Ιανουαρίου 2021 |
17:15
|
Άρης
|
2 : 0
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
17:15
|
ΟΦΗ
|
2 : 0
|
Λαμία
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
3 : 2
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 9 Ιανουαρίου 2021 |
19:30
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
1 : 2
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 10 Ιανουαρίου 2021 |
15:00
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
3 : 1
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
0 : 1
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
17:15
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
0 : 0
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΠΑΟ
|
2 : 0
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 11 Ιανουαρίου 2021 |
17:15
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
0 : 0
|
Άρης
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Λαμία
|
0 : 1
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Τετάρτη, 13 Ιανουαρίου 2021 |
19:30
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
1 : 1
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Πέμπτη, 14 Ιανουαρίου 2021 |
17:15
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
2 : 1
|
Λαμία
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Άρης
|
0 : 1
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 16 Ιανουαρίου 2021 |
17:15
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
2 : 0
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΑΕΛ
|
0 : 1
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 17 Ιανουαρίου 2021 |
15:00
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
1 : 0
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
ΟΦΗ
|
0 : 3
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
17:15
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
1 : 1
|
Λαμία
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Άρης
|
0 : 1
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
21:30
|
ΑΕΚ
|
2 : 1
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
21:30
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 23 Ιανουαρίου 2021 |
15:00
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
1 : 0
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
0 : 1
|
Άρης
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΠΑΟ
|
2 : 0
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 24 Ιανουαρίου 2021 |
15:00
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
0 : 1
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
0 : 1
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
17:15
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
0 : 0
|
Λαμία
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
2 : 2
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Τρίτη, 26 Ιανουαρίου 2021 |
17:15
|
ΟΦΗ
|
0 : 1
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Άρης
|
1 : 0
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Τετάρτη, 27 Ιανουαρίου 2021 |
15:00
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
0 : 2
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
ΑΕΚ
|
0 : 2
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
17:15
|
Λαμία
|
1 : 0
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
3 : 0
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Πέμπτη, 28 Ιανουαρίου 2021 |
17:15
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
1 : 1
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 30 Ιανουαρίου 2021 |
15:00
|
ΑΕΛ
|
0 : 0
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
2 : 1
|
Άρης
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΠΑΟ
|
0 : 0
|
Λαμία
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 31 Ιανουαρίου 2021 |
15:00
|
ΟΦΗ
|
0 : 2
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
0 : 1
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
17:15
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
5 : 0
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
1 : 3
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 6 Φεβρουαρίου 2021 |
17:15
|
Λαμία
|
2 : 1
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
2 : 3
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 7 Φεβρουαρίου 2021 |
15:00
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
2 : 2
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
0 : 1
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
17:15
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
3 : 0
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΑΕΚ
|
0 : 2
|
Άρης
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 8 Φεβρουαρίου 2021 |
19:30
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
1 : 2
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 13 Φεβρουαρίου 2021 |
17:15
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
0 : 0
|
Λαμία
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
2 : 1
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 14 Φεβρουαρίου 2021 |
15:00
|
Άρης
|
0 : 0
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
ΟΦΗ
|
1 : 2
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΠΑΟ
|
2 : 1
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 15 Φεβρουαρίου 2021 |
17:15
|
ΑΕΛ
|
2 : 4
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
0 : 2
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Πέμπτη, 18 Φεβρουαρίου 2021 |
17:15
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
0 : 1
|
Λαμία
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 20 Φεβρουαρίου 2021 |
17:15
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
1 : 1
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΑΕΚ
|
2 : 2
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 21 Φεβρουαρίου 2021 |
15:00
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
2 : 0
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
1 : 0
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
17:15
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
4 : 0
|
Λαμία
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
1 : 1
|
Άρης
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 22 Φεβρουαρίου 2021 |
19:30
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
1 : 0
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Τετάρτη, 24 Φεβρουαρίου 2021 |
17:15
|
ΑΕΛ
|
0 : 1
|
Λαμία
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 27 Φεβρουαρίου 2021 |
17:15
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
2 : 1
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
2 : 1
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 28 Φεβρουαρίου 2021 |
15:00
|
Άρης
|
3 : 0
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
Λαμία
|
0 : 0
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
17:15
|
ΑΕΛ
|
1 : 0
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΠΑΟ
|
1 : 1
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 1 Μαρτίου 2021 |
19:30
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
1 : 2
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Σάββατο, 6 Μαρτίου 2021 |
15:00
|
ΟΦΗ
|
2 : 3
|
ΑΕΛ
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
1 : 1
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
1 : 0
|
ΠΑΟ
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 7 Μαρτίου 2021 |
15:00
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
3 : 0
|
Λαμία
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
17:15
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
1 : 0
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
17:15
|
|
|
19:30
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
2 : 2
|
Άρης
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Δευτέρα, 8 Μαρτίου 2021 |
19:30
|
ΑΕΚ
|
2 : 0
|
Απόλλων Σμ.
|
|
19:30
|
|
|
Κυριακή, 14 Μαρτίου 2021 |
19:00
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
1 : 0
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
19:00
|
|
|
19:00
|
Αστέρας Τρ.
|
0 : 1
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
19:00
|
|
|
19:00
|
Λαμία
|
0 : 0
|
Ατρόμητος Αθ.
|
|
19:00
|
|
|