Σάββατο, 6 Νοεμβρίου 2021
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β' 3 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ Β'
15:00
15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
15:00
Κυριακή, 7 Νοεμβρίου 2021
15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 3 : 3 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής 0 : 0 Νίκη Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Βέροια 1 : 0 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
15:00
15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Θεσπρωτός
15:00
15:00 Πιερικός 1 : 1 Ξάνθη
15:00
Σάββατο, 13 Νοεμβρίου 2021
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου 2 : 2 Βέροια
15:00
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' 1 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
15:00
Κυριακή, 14 Νοεμβρίου 2021
15:00 Θεσπρωτός 1 : 0 Πιερικός
15:00
15:00 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 2 : 0 Απόλλων Πόντου
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1 : 1 Ηρακλής
15:00
15:00 ΑΕΛ 2 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας
15:00
Σάββατο, 20 Νοεμβρίου 2021
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β' 1 : 0 ΑΕΛ
15:00
15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ Β'
15:00
Κυριακή, 21 Νοεμβρίου 2021
15:00 Βέροια 3 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 0 Νίκη Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 4 : 0 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
15:00
15:00 Πιερικός 7 : 0 Καβάλα
15:00
15:00 Ξάνθη 1 : 0 Θεσπρωτός
15:00
Τετάρτη, 24 Νοεμβρίου 2021
15:00 Καβάλα 0 : 6 Ξάνθη
15:00
15:00 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 3 : 1 Πιερικός
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 3 : 2 Απόλλων Πόντου
15:00
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' 1 : 2 Βέροια
15:00
15:00 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 0 : 0 Ηρακλής
15:00
15:00 ΑΕΛ 2 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
15:00
15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 2 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β'
15:00
Πέμπτη, 25 Νοεμβρίου 2021
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
15:00
Σάββατο, 27 Νοεμβρίου 2021
14:45 Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας
14:45
Κυριακή, 28 Νοεμβρίου 2021
14:45 Ηρακλής 1 : 1 ΑΕΛ
14:45
14:45 Βέροια 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
14:45
14:45 Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ Β'
14:45
14:45 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 4 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
14:45
14:45 Πιερικός 0 : 3 Νίκη Βόλου
14:45
14:45 Ξάνθη 2 : 0 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
14:45
14:45 Θεσπρωτός 7 : 0 Καβάλα
14:45
Σάββατο, 4 Δεκεμβρίου 2021
14:45 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0 : 1 Πιερικός
14:45
14:45 Απόλλων Λάρισας 0 : 1 Ηρακλής
14:45
Κυριακή, 5 Δεκεμβρίου 2021
15:00 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 1 : 0 Θεσπρωτός
15:00
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου 0 : 1 Ξάνθη
15:00
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 2 : 0 Απόλλων Πόντου
15:00
15:00 ΑΕΛ 1 : 1 Βέροια
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β' 2 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
15:00
Τετάρτη, 8 Δεκεμβρίου 2021
15:00 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 0 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β'
15:00
Σάββατο, 11 Δεκεμβρίου 2021
14:45 Βέροια 5 : 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας
14:45
14:45 Πιερικός 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ Β'
14:45
14:45 Ξάνθη 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
14:45
14:45 Θεσπρωτός 2 : 0 Νίκη Βόλου
14:45
14:45 Καβάλα 0 : 6 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
14:45
Κυριακή, 12 Δεκεμβρίου 2021
14:45 Ηρακλής 0 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β'
14:45
14:45 Απόλλων Πόντου 1 : 3 ΑΕΛ
14:45
14:45 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 4 : 2 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
14:45
Τετάρτη, 15 Δεκεμβρίου 2021
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0 : 1 Θεσπρωτός
15:00
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' 0 : 1 Ξάνθη
15:00
15:00 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Πιερικός
15:00
15:00 ΑΕΛ 0 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 0 : 2 Απόλλων Πόντου
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β' 1 : 1 Βέροια
15:00
15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 0 Ηρακλής
15:00
Πέμπτη, 16 Δεκεμβρίου 2021
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου 7 : 0 Καβάλα
15:00
Σάββατο, 18 Δεκεμβρίου 2021
14:45 Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β'
14:45
17:00 Βέροια 3 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
17:00
Κυριακή, 19 Δεκεμβρίου 2021
14:45 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας
14:45
14:45 Πιερικός 0 : 0 ΑΕΛ
14:45
14:45 Θεσπρωτός 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ Β'
14:45
14:45 Καβάλα 0 : 5 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
14:45
15:00 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - : - Νίκη Βόλου
15:00
17:00 Ξάνθη 5 : 0 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
17:00
Τετάρτη, 22 Δεκεμβρίου 2021
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου 7 : 0 Καβάλα
15:00
Τετάρτη, 29 Δεκεμβρίου 2021
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1 : 1 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
15:00
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - : - Καβάλα
15:00
15:00 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 2 : 1 Θεσπρωτός
15:00
15:00 ΑΕΛ 4 : 0 Ξάνθη
15:00
15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 0 : 0 Πιερικός
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β' 0 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 4 Απόλλων Πόντου
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής 1 : 0 Βέροια
15:00
Κυριακή, 2 Ιανουαρίου 2022
14:45 Καβάλα - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
14:45
Τετάρτη, 5 Ιανουαρίου 2022
15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Πανσερραϊκός
15:00
15:00 Ξάνθη - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας
15:00
15:00 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - : - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
15:00
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου - : - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
15:00
Κυριακή, 9 Ιανουαρίου 2022
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - : - Νίκη Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα - : - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
15:00
15:00 ΑΕΛ - : - Καβάλα
15:00
15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Θεσπρωτός
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β' - : - Ξάνθη
15:00
15:00 Πανσερραϊκός - : - Πιερικός
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 Βέροια - : - Απόλλων Πόντου
15:00
Τετάρτη, 12 Ιανουαρίου 2022
15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Βέροια
15:00
15:00 Πιερικός - : - Ηρακλής
15:00
15:00 Ξάνθη - : - Πανσερραϊκός
15:00
15:00 Θεσπρωτός 2 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β'
15:00
15:00 Καβάλα 0 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας
15:00
15:00 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 0 : 1 ΑΕΛ
15:00
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - : - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
15:00
Σάββατο, 15 Ιανουαρίου 2022
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β' 2 : 2 Καβάλα
15:00
Κυριακή, 16 Ιανουαρίου 2022
15:00 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα - : - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
15:00
15:00 ΑΕΛ 1 : 0 Νίκη Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 1 : 1 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
15:00
15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 2 Θεσπρωτός
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής - : - Ξάνθη
15:00
15:00 Βέροια 4 : 1 Πιερικός
15:00
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
15:00
Τετάρτη, 19 Ιανουαρίου 2022
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Ηρακλής
15:00
15:00 Πιερικός - : - Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β'
15:00
15:00 Θεσπρωτός - : - ΑΕΛ
15:00
15:00 Καβάλα - : - Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
15:00
Κυριακή, 23 Ιανουαρίου 2022
15:00 Πιερικός - : - Απόλλων Πόντου
15:00
15:00 Ξάνθη - : - Βέροια
15:00
15:00 Θεσπρωτός - : - Ηρακλής
15:00
15:00 Καβάλα - : - Πανσερραϊκός
15:00
15:00 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - : - Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β'
15:00
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - : - ΑΕΛ
15:00
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - : - Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
15:00
Κυριακή, 30 Ιανουαρίου 2022
15:00 ΑΕΛ - : - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
15:00
15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β' - : - Νίκη Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Πανσερραϊκός - : - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής - : - Καβάλα
15:00
15:00 Βέροια - : - Θεσπρωτός
15:00
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Ξάνθη
15:00
15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Πιερικός
15:00
Κυριακή, 6 Φεβρουαρίου 2022
15:00 Ξάνθη - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 Θεσπρωτός - : - Απόλλων Πόντου
15:00
15:00 Καβάλα - : - Βέροια
15:00
15:00 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - : - Ηρακλής
15:00
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου - : - Πανσερραϊκός
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - : - Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β'
15:00
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας
15:00
15:00 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα - : - ΑΕΛ
15:00
Κυριακή, 13 Φεβρουαρίου 2022
15:00 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας
15:00
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - : - Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β'
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - : - Πανσερραϊκός
15:00
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου - : - Ηρακλής
15:00
15:00 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - : - Βέροια
15:00
15:00 Καβάλα - : - Απόλλων Πόντου
15:00
15:00 Θεσπρωτός - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 Ξάνθη - : - Πιερικός
15:00
Τετάρτη, 16 Φεβρουαρίου 2022
15:00 Πιερικός - : - Θεσπρωτός
15:00
15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Καβάλα
15:00
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
15:00
15:00 Βέροια - : - Νίκη Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής - : - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Πανσερραϊκός - : - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β' - : - Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
15:00
15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - ΑΕΛ
15:00
Κυριακή, 20 Φεβρουαρίου 2022
15:00 ΑΕΛ - : - Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β'
15:00
15:00 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα - : - Πανσερραϊκός
15:00
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - : - Ηρακλής
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - : - Βέροια
15:00
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου - : - Απόλλων Πόντου
15:00
15:00 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 Καβάλα - : - Πιερικός
15:00
15:00 Θεσπρωτός - : - Ξάνθη
15:00
Κυριακή, 27 Φεβρουαρίου 2022
15:00 Ξάνθη - : - Καβάλα
15:00
15:00 Πιερικός - : - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
15:00
15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Νίκη Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Βέροια - : - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής - : - Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
15:00
15:00 Πανσερραϊκός - : - ΑΕΛ
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β' - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας
15:00
Κυριακή, 6 Μαρτίου 2022
15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Πανσερραϊκός
15:00
15:00 ΑΕΛ - : - Ηρακλής
15:00
15:00 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα - : - Βέροια
15:00
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - : - Απόλλων Πόντου
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου - : - Πιερικός
15:00
15:00 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - : - Ξάνθη
15:00
15:00 Καβάλα - : - Θεσπρωτός
15:00
Τετάρτη, 9 Μαρτίου 2022
15:00 Θεσπρωτός - : - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
15:00
15:00 Ξάνθη - : - Νίκη Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Πιερικός - : - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
15:00
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
15:00
15:00 Βέροια - : - ΑΕΛ
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας
15:00
15:00 Πανσερραϊκός - : - Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β'
15:00
Κυριακή, 13 Μαρτίου 2022
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β' - : - Ηρακλής
15:00
15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Βέροια
15:00
15:00 ΑΕΛ - : - Απόλλων Πόντου
15:00
15:00 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - : - Πιερικός
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - : - Ξάνθη
15:00
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου - : - Θεσπρωτός
15:00
15:00 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - : - Καβάλα
15:00
Κυριακή, 20 Μαρτίου 2022
15:00 Καβάλα - : - Νίκη Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Θεσπρωτός - : - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Ξάνθη - : - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
15:00
15:00 Πιερικός - : - Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
15:00
15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - ΑΕΛ
15:00
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας
15:00
15:00 Βέροια - : - Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β'
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής - : - Πανσερραϊκός
15:00
Κυριακή, 27 Μαρτίου 2022
16:00 Πανσερραϊκός - : - Βέροια
16:00
16:00 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β' - : - Απόλλων Πόντου
16:00
16:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
16:00
16:00 ΑΕΛ - : - Πιερικός
16:00
16:00 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα - : - Ξάνθη
16:00
16:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - : - Θεσπρωτός
16:00
16:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - : - Καβάλα
16:00
16:00 Νίκη Βόλου - : - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
16:00
Τετάρτη, 30 Μαρτίου 2022
16:00 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - : - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
16:00
16:00 Καβάλα - : - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
16:00
16:00 Θεσπρωτός - : - Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
16:00
16:00 Ξάνθη - : - ΑΕΛ
16:00
16:00 Πιερικός - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας
16:00
16:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β'
16:00
16:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Πανσερραϊκός
16:00
16:00 Βέροια - : - Ηρακλής
16:00
Κυριακή, 3 Απριλίου 2022
16:00 Ηρακλής - : - Απόλλων Πόντου
16:00
16:00 Πανσερραϊκός - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
16:00
16:00 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β' - : - Πιερικός
16:00
16:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Ξάνθη
16:00
16:00 ΑΕΛ - : - Θεσπρωτός
16:00
16:00 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα - : - Καβάλα
16:00
16:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - : - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
16:00
16:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - : - Νίκη Βόλου
16:00
Τετάρτη, 6 Απριλίου 2022
16:00 Νίκη Βόλου - : - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
16:00
16:00 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - : - Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
16:00
16:00 Καβάλα - : - ΑΕΛ
16:00
16:00 Θεσπρωτός - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας
16:00
16:00 Ξάνθη - : - Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β'
16:00
16:00 Πιερικός - : - Πανσερραϊκός
16:00
16:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Ηρακλής
16:00
16:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Βέροια
16:00
Κυριακή, 10 Απριλίου 2022
16:00 Βέροια - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
16:00
16:00 Ηρακλής - : - Πιερικός
16:00
16:00 Πανσερραϊκός - : - Ξάνθη
16:00
16:00 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β' - : - Θεσπρωτός
16:00
16:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Καβάλα
16:00
16:00 ΑΕΛ - : - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
16:00
16:00 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα - : - Νίκη Βόλου
16:00
16:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - : - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
16:00
Τετάρτη, 13 Απριλίου 2022
16:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - : - Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
16:00
16:00 Νίκη Βόλου - : - ΑΕΛ
16:00
16:00 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας
16:00
16:00 Καβάλα - : - Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β'
16:00
16:00 Θεσπρωτός - : - Πανσερραϊκός
16:00
16:00 Ξάνθη - : - Ηρακλής
16:00
16:00 Πιερικός - : - Βέροια
16:00
16:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Απόλλων Πόντου
16:00
Κυριακή, 17 Απριλίου 2022
16:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Πιερικός
16:00
16:00 Βέροια - : - Ξάνθη
16:00
16:00 Ηρακλής - : - Θεσπρωτός
16:00
16:00 Πανσερραϊκός - : - Καβάλα
16:00
16:00 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β' - : - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
16:00
16:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Νίκη Βόλου
16:00
16:00 ΑΕΛ - : - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
16:00
16:00 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα - : - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
16:00
Τετάρτη, 27 Απριλίου 2022
16:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - : - ΑΕΛ
16:00
16:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας
16:00
16:00 Νίκη Βόλου - : - Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β'
16:00
16:00 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - : - Πανσερραϊκός
16:00
16:00 Καβάλα - : - Ηρακλής
16:00
16:00 Θεσπρωτός - : - Βέροια
16:00
16:00 Ξάνθη - : - Απόλλων Πόντου
16:00
16:00 Πιερικός - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
16:00
Κυριακή, 1 Μαΐου 2022
16:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Ξάνθη
16:00
16:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Θεσπρωτός
16:00
16:00 Βέροια - : - Καβάλα
16:00
16:00 Ηρακλής - : - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
16:00
16:00 Πανσερραϊκός - : - Νίκη Βόλου
16:00
16:00 Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς Β' - : - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
16:00
16:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
16:00
16:00 ΑΕΛ - : - Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
16:00

Ειδησεογραφία

Ειδήσεις ανά Δήμο

Αθλητισμός

Κεντρική Ελλάδα

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ ΜΕ ΕΜΑΣ

ΑΚΟΛΟΥΘΗΣΤΕ ΜΑΣ