Κυριακή, 25 Νοεμβρίου 2018
15:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων 2 : 3 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Πιερικός 1 : 1 Μετέωρα
15:00
15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 4 Αστέρας Ιτέας
15:00
15:00 Θησέας Αγριάς 1 : 1 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
15:00
15:00 Φωκικός 0 : 0 Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου
15:00
15:00 Στυλίδα 0 : 1 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
15:00
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου 1 : 0 Αχιλλέας Νεοκ.
15:00
15:00 Λάρισα 2 : 0 Πανσερραϊκή
15:00
15:00 Τρίκαλα 2011 1 : 0 Ατρόμητος (Γ)
15:00
15:00 Ελπίδες Καρδίτσας 0 : 0 Αγία Παρασκευή
15:00
17:00 ΣΠΑΚ 0 : 3 Πήγασος Πολίχνης
17:00
17:00 Ευάγ. Μαντουλίδης 63 : 67 Α.Ο.Κ. Βέροιας
17:00
17:00 Ολ. Βόλου Α.Σ. 74 : 67 Α.Ο. Καλαμπάκας
17:00
17:00 Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 77 : 66 Μελίκη
17:00
17:00 Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 76 : 66 Α.Γ.Σ. Ιωαννίνων
17:00
17:00 Εύαθλος Μακ. 74 : 73 Δόξα Λευκάδας
17:00
17:00 Γιάννενα Π.Α.Σ. 87 : 38 Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας
17:00
17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2 : 0 Λεβαδειακός
17:15
18:00 Αναγέννηση Άρτας 2 : 3 Άθλος Ορεστιάδας
18:00
18:00 Γ.Σ. Νίκαιας 66 : 63 Φοίβος
18:00
19:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 1 : 2 Ολυμπιακός
19:00
19:30 ΟΦΗ 1 : 2 Άρης
19:30
19:30 Αναγ. Καρδίτσας 90 : 80 Γ.Σ. Αμπελώνα
19:30
Δευτέρα, 26 Νοεμβρίου 2018
19:30 Πανιώνιος 1 : 0 Λαμία
19:30
Τρίτη, 27 Νοεμβρίου 2018
15:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 2 : 0 Αγναντερό
15:00
Τετάρτη, 28 Νοεμβρίου 2018
19:00 Μαρούσι 69 : 72 Αμύντας
19:00
Σάββατο, 1 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
15:00 ΑΟΚ 2 : 0 Κρανιά
15:00
15:00 Ταυρωπός 3 : 0 Παλαμαϊκή
15:00
15:00 Διγενής 2 : 0 Λεοντάρι
15:00
15:00 Δόξα Μητρόπολης 4 : 1 Νίκη Καμινάδων
15:00
15:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 2 : 0 ΑΟΚ Πάμισος
15:00
15:00 Αγναντερό 1 : 0 Αστέρας
15:00
15:00 Καππαδοκικό 0 : 0 Μυρίνη
15:00
15:00 Προδρομιακός 1 : 1 Δασοχώρι
15:00
15:00 Αίας Μαραθέας 1 : 2 Ήφαιστος
15:00
15:00 Θεσσαλικός Ματ/γκας 3 : 1 Αετός Αγίου Θεοδώρου
15:00
15:00 Ελπίδα Αγ. Γεωργίου 1 : 0 Καρποχώρι
15:00
15:00 Αργεντινή Καρδίτσας 0 : 2 Άρης Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 Φύλλο 4 : 2 Άρης Φίλιας
15:00
15:00 Μουζάκι 6 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Παλ/σίου
15:00
15:00 Μαυραϊκή 1 : 0 Αετός Καλλιφωνίου
15:00
15:00 Ιπποκράτης 74 : 63 Χαρ. Τρικούπης
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 Πανσερραϊκή 1 : 4 Τρίκαλα 2011
15:00
16:30 Α.Ε. Λάρισας 54 : 71 Γ.Σ. Σοφάδες
16:30
17:00 Διαγόρας Δρυοπ. 95 : 47 Ευρώπη Πευκοχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Αμύντας 62 : 61 Καστοριά Α.Σ.
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Π. 79 : 84 Απόλλων Πάτρας
17:00
17:00 Α.Σ. Καρδίτσας 76 : 69 Ερμής Αγιάς
17:00
17:00 Κόροιβος Α.Σ.Α. 95 : 61 Καβάλα Ε.Κ.
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός 3 : 1 Αναγέννηση Άρτας
17:00
17:00 Αστέρας Λάρισας 90 : 95 Αναγ. Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Γ.Σ. Αμπελώνα 67 : 69 Γόμφοι
17:00
17:00 Γ.Σ. Μουζακίου 47 : 61 Φοίβος
17:00
17:00 Γ.Σ. Νίκαιας 86 : 63 Γ.Σ. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:15 ΑΕΛ 4 : 2 Πανιώνιος
17:15
18:00 Άθλος Ορεστιάδας 3 : 1 Νίκη Αιγινίου
18:00
18:00 Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 3 : 0 ΣΠΑΚ
18:00
18:00 Σ.Φ.Κ. Πιερικός 2 : 3 Α.Ε.Ν. Πανοράματος
18:00
19:00 Απόλλων Σμ. 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
19:00
19:00 Νέστωρ Θεσ/νίκης 1 : 3 ΧΑΝΘ
19:00
19:00 Α.Ο. Σερρών 3 : 1 Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς
19:00
19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1 : 1 ΟΦΗ
19:30
Κυριακή, 2 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
12:30 Προοδευτική Περ. 2 : 0 Εργοτέλης (Γ)
12:30
15:00 Σώκρατες 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Σοφάδων
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής Παλαμά 2 : 1 Νέο Μοναστήρι
15:00
15:00 Κυψέλη 3 : 4 Ατρόμητος Πτελοπούλας
15:00
15:00 Μενελαΐδα 0 : 6 Ερμής Μαυραχάδων
15:00
15:00 Π.Α. Σοφάδων 2 : 0 Ενιππέας
15:00
15:00 Αστέρας Βλοχού 3 : 0 Άρνη
15:00
15:00 Νεφέλη Καλλιθήρου 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΚ
15:00
15:00 Αστροναύτης Γελάνθης 0 : 2 Πλαστήρας
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής Καρδ/λας 0 : 1 Ατρόμητος Γεωργικού
15:00
15:00 Λαζαρίνα 5 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης Μαυρ/τίου
15:00
15:00 Αργιθέα 1 : 3 Εθνικός Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 Άγιος Νέστωρ 0 : 3 Θεσσαλικός Γοργ/τών
15:00
15:00 Μορφοβούνι 0 : 3 Θύελλα Νεοχωρίου
15:00
15:00 Μελισσοχώρι 3 : 1 Απόλλων Αρτεσιανού
15:00
15:00 Βαγγ. Κουσιάντζα 3 : 2 Α.Ο. Ζαϊμίου
15:00
15:00 Φράγκο 3 : 0 Αίας Καρποχωρίου
15:00
15:00 Πιερικός 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
15:00
15:00 Μετέωρα 3 : 1 Θησέας Αγριάς
15:00
15:00 Αστέρας Ιτέας 4 : 1 Φωκικός
15:00
15:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1 : 1 Στυλίδα
15:00
15:00 Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου 2 : 0 Αχιλλέας Νεοκ.
15:00
15:00 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 1 : 2 Νίκη Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Οδ. Γλυφάδας 3 : 0 Λάρισα
15:00
15:00 Ατρόμητος (Γ) 3 : 0 Ελπίδες Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 Άρης (Γ) 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ (Γ)
15:00
17:00 Α.Ο.Κ. Βέροιας 74 : 84 Ολ. Βόλου Α.Σ.
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Καλαμπάκας 68 : 53 Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
17:00
17:00 Μελίκη 73 : 64 Πρωτέας Γρεβενών
17:00
17:00 Α.Γ.Σ. Ιωαννίνων 82 : 70 Τιτάνες Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας 89 : 57 Ευάγ. Μαντουλίδης
17:00
17:00 Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας 75 : 92 Εύαθλος Μακ.
17:00
17:15 Λεβαδειακός 0 : 2 Αστέρας Τρ.
17:15
19:00 Άρης 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ
19:00
19:00 Φαλώρεια 43 : 86 Δαναοί Τρικάλων
19:00
19:30 ΑΕΚ 2 : 0 Ξάνθη
19:30
Δευτέρα, 3 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
19:00 Λαμία 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
19:00
19:30 Ολυμπιακός 2 : 1 Παναιτωλικός
19:30
Σάββατο, 8 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
13:00 Ιωνικός Νίκαιας 114 : 64 Ιπποκράτης
13:00
15:00 ΑΟΚ 1 : 1 Σώκρατες
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής Σοφάδων 2 : 0 Ταυρωπός
15:00
15:00 Κρανιά 3 : 0 Διγενής
15:00
15:00 Παλαμαϊκή 0 : 1 Δόξα Μητρόπολης
15:00
15:00 Λεοντάρι 1 : 5 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
15:00
15:00 Νίκη Καμινάδων 0 : 4 Αγναντερό
15:00
15:00 ΑΟΚ Πάμισος 3 : 0 Καππαδοκικό
15:00
15:00 Αστέρας 0 : 1 Μυρίνη
15:00
15:00 Αίας Μαραθέας 0 : 0 Προδρομιακός
15:00
15:00 Δασοχώρι 1 : 0 Θεσσαλικός Ματ/γκας
15:00
15:00 Ήφαιστος 2 : 0 Ελπίδα Αγ. Γεωργίου
15:00
15:00 Αετός Αγίου Θεοδώρου 3 : 1 Αργεντινή Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 Καρποχώρι 2 : 2 Φύλλο
15:00
15:00 Άρης Καρδίτσας 3 : 1 Μουζάκι
15:00
15:00 Άρης Φίλιας 0 : 4 Μαυραϊκή
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Παλ/σίου 1 : 2 Αετός Καλλιφωνίου
15:00
15:00 Ερμής Μαυραχάδων 5 : 4 Ηρακλής Παλαμά
15:00
17:00 Ευρώπη Πευκοχωρίου 69 : 65 Αμύντας
17:00
17:00 Καστοριά Α.Σ. 91 : 70 Εθνικός Π.
17:00
17:00 Απόλλων Πάτρας 64 : 65 Ψυχικό
17:00
17:00 Μαρούσι 84 : 81 Α.Σ. Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αγιάς 99 : 97 Κόροιβος Α.Σ.Α.
17:00
17:00 Χαρ. Τρικούπης 66 : 71 Διαγόρας Δρυοπ.
17:00
17:00 Καβάλα Ε.Κ. 69 : 79 Ηρακλής Θ.
17:00
17:00 Γ.Σ. Αμπελώνα 80 : 54 Φαλώρεια
17:00
17:00 Γόμφοι 69 : 63 Αστέρας Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Γ.Σ. Ελασσόνας 91 : 56 Γ.Σ. Μουζακίου
17:00
17:15 Αστέρας Τρ. 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
17:15
18:00 ΧΑΝΘ 3 : 0 Άθλος Ορεστιάδας
18:00
18:00 Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 1 : 3 Α.Ε.Ν. Πανοράματος
18:00
19:00 Α.Ο. Σερρών 0 : 3 Νέστωρ Θεσ/νίκης
19:00
19:00 ΣΠΑΚ 3 : 1 Σ.Φ.Κ. Πιερικός
19:00
19:30 ΑΕΚ 2 : 0 Λαμία
19:30
20:00 Νίκη Αιγινίου 0 : 3 Μακεδονικός
20:00
20:00 Γ.Σ. Σοφάδες 113 : 78 Γ.Σ. Νίκαιας
20:00
Κυριακή, 9 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
11:00 Αγία Παρασκευή 0 : 2 Άρης (Γ)
11:00
13:00 Εργοτέλης (Γ) 0 : 2 Οδ. Γλυφάδας
13:00
15:00 Άρης Αγ. Παρασκευής 0 : 5 Νέο Μοναστήρι
15:00
15:00 Ατρόμητος Πτελοπούλας 0 : 1 Κέδρος
15:00
15:00 Ενιππέας 1 : 0 Κυψέλη
15:00
15:00 Άρνη 1 : 2 Π.Α. Σοφάδων
15:00
15:00 Πανελλήνιος 0 : 2 Αστέρας Βλοχού
15:00
15:00 Νεφέλη Καλλιθήρου 9 : 0 Ακαδημία Ελπίδες
15:00
15:00 Μαγούλα 4 : 0 Αστροναύτης Γελάνθης
15:00
15:00 ΑΠΟΚ 0 : 0 Ηρακλής Καρδ/λας
15:00
15:00 Πλαστήρας 5 : 1 Λαζαρίνα
15:00
15:00 Ατρόμητος Γεωργικού 1 : 2 Αργιθέα
15:00
15:00 Καραϊσκάκης Μαυρ/τίου 1 : 4 Εθνικός Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 Άγιος Νέστωρ 0 : 3 Κρόνος
15:00
15:00 Ακαδημία Ορφέας 3 : 0 Μορφοβούνι
15:00
15:00 Θεσσαλικός Γοργ/τών 2 : 1 Μελισσοχώρι
15:00
15:00 Θύελλα Νεοχωρίου 0 : 1 Βαγγ. Κουσιάντζα
15:00
15:00 Απόλλων Αρτεσιανού 1 : 8 Φράγκο
15:00
15:00 Α.Ο. Ζαϊμίου 0 : 1 Αίας Καρποχωρίου
15:00
15:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων 3 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 Θησέας Αγριάς 1 : 0 Πιερικός
15:00
15:00 Φωκικός 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Στυλίδα 1 : 0 Μετέωρα
15:00
15:00 Αχιλλέας Νεοκ. 0 : 1 Αστέρας Ιτέας
15:00
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου 4 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
15:00
15:00 Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου 1 : 0 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
15:00
15:00 Λάρισα 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα 2011
15:00
15:00 Ελπίδες Καρδίτσας 5 : 1 Πανσερραϊκή
15:00
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ (Γ) 7 : 0 Προοδευτική Περ.
15:00
15:30 Ξάνθη 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός
15:30
17:00 Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 86 : 64 Α.Ο.Κ. Βέροιας
17:00
17:00 Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 67 : 60 Α.Ο. Καλαμπάκας
17:00
17:00 Τιτάνες Παλαμά 76 : 69 Μελίκη
17:00
17:00 Ολ. Βόλου Α.Σ. 61 : 72 Δόξα Λευκάδας
17:00
17:00 Ευάγ. Μαντουλίδης 97 : 73 Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας
17:00
17:00 Εύαθλος Μακ. 55 : 66 Γιάννενα Π.Α.Σ.
17:00
17:00 Αναγ. Καρδίτσας 82 : 71 Α.Ε. Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Φοίβος 60 : 73 Δαναοί Τρικάλων
17:00
17:15 ΟΦΗ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ
17:15
18:00 Αναγέννηση Άρτας 1 : 3 Πήγασος Πολίχνης
18:00
19:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. 4 : 2 Άρης
19:00
19:30 ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 1 ΑΕΛ
19:30
Δευτέρα, 10 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
19:00 Παναιτωλικός 2 : 1 Απόλλων Σμ.
19:00
19:30 Πανιώνιος 1 : 1 Λεβαδειακός
19:30
Τετάρτη, 12 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
17:00 Ψυχικό 89 : 71 Μαρούσι
17:00
18:00 Ηρακλής Θ. 93 : 90 Ιωνικός Νίκαιας
18:00
Σάββατο, 15 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
15:00 Σώκρατες 4 : 3 Ταυρωπός
15:00
15:00 Διγενής 1 : 3 ΑΟΚ
15:00
15:00 Δόξα Μητρόπολης 0 : 0 Ηρακλής Σοφάδων
15:00
15:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 2 : 2 Κρανιά
15:00
15:00 Αγναντερό 1 : 1 Παλαμαϊκή
15:00
15:00 Καππαδοκικό 2 : 0 Λεοντάρι
15:00
15:00 Μυρίνη 2 : 1 Νίκη Καμινάδων
15:00
15:00 Αστέρας 2 : 0 ΑΟΚ Πάμισος
15:00
15:00 Προδρομιακός 1 : 0 Θεσσαλικός Ματ/γκας
15:00
15:00 Ελπίδα Αγ. Γεωργίου 3 : 1 Αίας Μαραθέας
15:00
15:00 Αργεντινή Καρδίτσας 2 : 1 Δασοχώρι
15:00
15:00 Φύλλο 0 : 1 Ήφαιστος
15:00
15:00 Μουζάκι 1 : 1 Αετός Αγίου Θεοδώρου
15:00
15:00 Μαυραϊκή 3 : 0 Καρποχώρι
15:00
15:00 Αετός Καλλιφωνίου 2 : 3 Άρης Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Παλ/σίου 1 : 1 Άρης Φίλιας
15:00
15:00 Ακαδημία Ελπίδες 0 : 4 Αστροναύτης Γελάνθης
15:00
15:30 Γ.Σ. Μουζακίου 44 : 85 Γ.Σ. Σοφάδες
15:30
16:30 Α.Ε.Ν. Πανοράματος 3 : 1 ΣΠΑΚ
16:30
17:00 Εθνικός Π. 84 : 80 Ευρώπη Πευκοχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Ψυχικό 62 : 65 Καστοριά Α.Σ.
17:00
17:00 Α.Σ. Καρδίτσας 91 : 84 Απόλλων Πάτρας
17:00
17:00 Μαρούσι 74 : 82 Ερμής Αγιάς
17:00
17:00 Αμύντας 68 : 83 Χαρ. Τρικούπης
17:00
17:00 Διαγόρας Δρυοπ. 78 : 89 Ιωνικός Νίκαιας
17:00
17:00 Ιπποκράτης 77 : 63 Καβάλα Ε.Κ.
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Θ. 78 : 68 Κόροιβος Α.Σ.Α.
17:00
17:00 Δαναοί Τρικάλων 88 : 55 Γ.Σ. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3 : 1 Πανιώνιος
17:15
18:00 Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 3 : 0 Αναγέννηση Άρτας
18:00
18:00 Άθλος Ορεστιάδας 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Σερρών
18:00
19:00 Άρης 1 : 2 Παναιτωλικός
19:00
19:00 Πήγασος Πολίχνης 3 : 0 Νίκη Αιγινίου
19:00
19:00 Νέστωρ Θεσ/νίκης 1 : 3 Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς
19:00
19:00 Αστέρας Λάρισας 50 : 64 Γ.Σ. Αμπελώνα
19:00
19:30 Αστέρας Τρ. 2 : 1 ΟΦΗ
19:30
19:30 Μακεδονικός 0 : 3 ΧΑΝΘ
19:30
Κυριακή, 16 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
13:00 Εργοτέλης (Γ) 0 : 1 Λάρισα
13:00
13:30 Ατρόμητος (Γ) 0 : 3 Άρης (Γ)
13:30
15:00 Ατρόμητος Πτελοπούλας 7 : 1 Άρης Αγ. Παρασκευής
15:00
15:00 Νέο Μοναστήρι 2 : 3 Ερμής Μαυραχάδων
15:00
15:00 Κέδρος 1 : 2 Ενιππέας
15:00
15:00 Κυψέλη 0 : 4 Άρνη
15:00
15:00 Μενελαΐδα 1 : 4 Αστέρας Βλοχού
15:00
15:00 Π.Α. Σοφάδων 2 : 2 Πανελλήνιος
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής Καρδ/λας 1 : 0 Νεφέλη Καλλιθήρου
15:00
15:00 Λαζαρίνα 2 : 1 Μαγούλα
15:00
15:00 Αργιθέα 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΚ
15:00
15:00 Εθνικός Καρδίτσας 3 : 2 Πλαστήρας
15:00
15:00 Καραϊσκάκης Μαυρ/τίου 1 : 3 Ατρόμητος Γεωργικού
15:00
15:00 Κρόνος 3 : 0 Μορφοβούνι
15:00
15:00 Μελισσοχώρι 3 : 0 Άγιος Νέστωρ
15:00
15:00 Βαγγ. Κουσιάντζα 1 : 1 Ακαδημία Ορφέας
15:00
15:00 Φράγκο 2 : 0 Θεσσαλικός Γοργ/τών
15:00
15:00 Αίας Καρποχωρίου 1 : 0 Θύελλα Νεοχωρίου
15:00
15:00 Α.Ο. Ζαϊμίου 3 : 0 Απόλλων Αρτεσιανού
15:00
15:00 Θησέας Αγριάς 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
15:00
15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 0 Φωκικός
15:00
15:00 Πιερικός 5 : 1 Στυλίδα
15:00
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 7 : 0 Αχιλλέας Νεοκ.
15:00
15:00 Μετέωρα 0 : 2 Νίκη Βόλου
15:00
15:00 Αστέρας Ιτέας 1 : 0 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
15:00
15:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 2 : 1 Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου
15:00
15:00 Τρίκαλα 2011 2 : 0 Ελπίδες Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 Οδ. Γλυφάδας 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ (Γ)
15:00
15:00 Προοδευτική Περ. 1 : 3 Αγία Παρασκευή
15:00
16:00 Απόλλων Σμ. 1 : 0 Ξάνθη
16:00
17:00 Α.Ο.Κ. Βέροιας 48 : 58 Πρωτέας Γρεβενών
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Καλαμπάκας 57 : 64 Τιτάνες Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Μελίκη 61 : 76 Α.Γ.Σ. Ιωαννίνων
17:00
17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας 75 : 63 Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
17:00
17:00 Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας 74 : 84 Ολ. Βόλου Α.Σ.
17:00
17:00 Γιάννενα Π.Α.Σ. 80 : 62 Ευάγ. Μαντουλίδης
17:00
17:00 Α.Ε. Λάρισας 45 : 65 Γόμφοι
17:00
17:00 Γ.Σ. Νίκαιας 83 : 94 Αναγ. Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:15 ΑΕΛ 0 : 0 ΑΕΚ
17:15
18:00 Φαλώρεια 70 : 47 Φοίβος
18:00
19:00 ΠΑΟ 1 : 0 Ατρόμητος Αθ.
19:00
19:30 Ολυμπιακός 3 : 0 Λαμία
19:30
Δευτέρα, 17 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
19:30 Λεβαδειακός 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ
19:30
Σάββατο, 22 Δεκεμβρίου 2018
15:00 Διγενής 1 : 6 Σώκρατες
15:00
15:00 Ταυρωπός 1 : 4 Δόξα Μητρόπολης
15:00
15:00 ΑΟΚ 1 : 2 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής Σοφάδων 3 : 0 Αγναντερό
15:00
15:00 Κρανιά 3 : 0 Καππαδοκικό
15:00
15:00 Παλαμαϊκή 1 : 0 Μυρίνη
15:00
15:00 Λεοντάρι 1 : 4 Αστέρας
15:00
15:00 Νίκη Καμινάδων 0 : 1 ΑΟΚ Πάμισος
15:00
15:00 Ελπίδα Αγ. Γεωργίου 2 : 3 Προδρομιακός
15:00
15:00 Θεσσαλικός Ματ/γκας 1 : 0 Αργεντινή Καρδίτσας
15:00
15:00 Αίας Μαραθέας 1 : 3 Φύλλο
15:00
15:00 Δασοχώρι 5 : 2 Μουζάκι
15:00
15:00 Ήφαιστος 0 : 4 Μαυραϊκή
15:00
15:00 Αετός Αγίου Θεοδώρου 2 : 0 Αετός Καλλιφωνίου
15:00
15:00 Καρποχώρι 1 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Παλ/σίου
15:00
15:00 Άρης Καρδίτσας 5 : 0 Άρης Φίλιας
15:00
15:00 Αστέρας Βλοχού 0 : 2 Ηρακλής Παλαμά
15:00
17:00 Ευρώπη Πευκοχωρίου 85 : 83 Ψυχικό
17:00
17:00 Καστοριά Α.Σ. 70 : 65 Α.Σ. Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Απόλλων Πάτρας 65 : 57 Μαρούσι
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αγιάς 91 : 86 Ηρακλής Θ.
17:00
17:00 Χαρ. Τρικούπης 93 : 52 Εθνικός Π.
17:00
17:00 Καβάλα Ε.Κ. 68 : 66 Διαγόρας Δρυοπ.
17:00
17:00 Κόροιβος Α.Σ.Α. 79 : 86 Ιπποκράτης
17:00
17:00 Αστέρας Λάρισας 45 : 31 Φαλώρεια
17:00
17:00 Γόμφοι 96 : 55 Γ.Σ. Νίκαιας
17:00
17:00 Γ.Σ. Ελασσόνας 76 : 56 Φοίβος
17:00
17:30 Νέστωρ Θεσ/νίκης 3 : 1 Άθλος Ορεστιάδας
17:30
17:30 Γ.Σ. Σοφάδες 106 : 97 Δαναοί Τρικάλων
17:30
18:00 Ιωνικός Νίκαιας 119 : 66 Αμύντας
18:00
18:00 Αναγέννηση Άρτας 0 : 3 Σ.Φ.Κ. Πιερικός
18:00
18:00 Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 2 : 3 ΣΠΑΚ
18:00
18:00 Γ.Σ. Αμπελώνα 77 : 55 Α.Ε. Λάρισας
18:00
19:00 Α.Ο. Σερρών 0 : 3 Μακεδονικός
19:00
20:00 Νίκη Αιγινίου 1 : 3 Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων
20:00
20:00 ΧΑΝΘ 3 : 2 Πήγασος Πολίχνης
20:00
20:00 Αναγ. Καρδίτσας 106 : 45 Γ.Σ. Μουζακίου
20:00

Ειδησεογραφία

Ειδήσεις ανά Δήμο

Αθλητισμός

Κεντρική Ελλάδα

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ ΜΕ ΕΜΑΣ

ΑΚΟΛΟΥΘΗΣΤΕ ΜΑΣ