Κυριακή, 11 Οκτωβρίου 2020
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 1 : 1 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη 0 : 3 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 0 : 0 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0 : 1 Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 2 : 1 Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
Κυριακή, 18 Οκτωβρίου 2020
16:00 Δίας Δίου 0 : 1 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
16:00
16:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας 2 : 2 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
16:00
16:00 Φήκη 1 : 3 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
16:00
16:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 1 : 0 Μετέωρα
16:00
16:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 4 : 0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
16:00
16:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων 3 : 0 Ερμής Αμυνταίου
16:00
16:00 Καρίτσα 3 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
16:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη - : - Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
Τετάρτη, 21 Οκτωβρίου 2020
16:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 1 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
16:00
16:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 4 : 0 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
16:00
16:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου 2 : 1 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
16:00
16:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
16:00
16:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων 0 : 1 Καρίτσα
16:00
Κυριακή, 25 Οκτωβρίου 2020
15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
15:00
15:00 Δίας Δίου 1 : 0 Μετέωρα
15:00
15:00 Φήκη 1 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
15:00
15:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 2 : 2 Καρίτσα
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
15:00
Κυριακή, 11 Απριλίου 2021
16:30 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 1 : 0 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
16:30
16:30 Μετέωρα 1 : 1 Κοζάνη
16:30
16:30 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 1 : 4 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
16:30
16:30 Ερμής Αμυνταίου 0 : 0 Δίας Δίου
16:30
16:30 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 : 2 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
16:30
16:30 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 2 : 0 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
16:30
Τετάρτη, 14 Απριλίου 2021
16:30 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων 0 : 1 Φήκη
16:30
Κυριακή, 18 Απριλίου 2021
16:30 Μετέωρα 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
16:30
16:30 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 2 : 0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
16:30
16:30 Κοζάνη 2 : 2 Ερμής Αμυνταίου
16:30
16:30 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 6 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
16:30
16:30 Δίας Δίου 0 : 0 Καρίτσα
16:30
16:30 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
16:30
16:30 Φήκη 1 : 0 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
16:30
Τετάρτη, 21 Απριλίου 2021
16:00 Κοζάνη 2 : 0 Δίας Δίου
16:00
16:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0 : 3 Φήκη
16:00
Κυριακή, 25 Απριλίου 2021
16:30 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 3 : 0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
16:30
16:30 Ερμής Αμυνταίου 2 : 0 Μετέωρα
16:30
16:30 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 : 1 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
16:30
16:30 Καρίτσα 2 : 0 Κοζάνη
16:30
16:30 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων 0 : 2 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
16:30
16:30 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 6 : 2 Δίας Δίου
16:30
16:30 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 2 : 1 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
16:30
Τετάρτη, 28 Απριλίου 2021
16:30 Ερμής Αμυνταίου 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
16:30
16:30 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 1 : 4 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
16:30
16:30 Μετέωρα 0 : 3 Καρίτσα
16:30
16:30 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
16:30
16:30 Κοζάνη 2 : 0 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
16:30
16:30 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 5 : 0 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
16:30
16:30 Δίας Δίου 1 : 1 Φήκη
16:30
Τετάρτη, 5 Μαΐου 2021
17:00 Κοζάνη 1 : 0 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας 1 : 0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
Κυριακή, 9 Μαΐου 2021
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 2 : 1 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα 6 : 0 Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων 2 : 0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0 : 1 Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 1 : 0 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Φήκη 0 : 1 Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας 3 : 0 Δίας Δίου
17:00
Τετάρτη, 12 Μαΐου 2021
17:00 Καρίτσα 2 : 0 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 2 : 2 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου 0 : 3 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 3 : 0 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα 2 : 2 Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη 1 : 1 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Δίας Δίου
17:00
Κυριακή, 16 Μαΐου 2021
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 1 : 2 Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 1 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Φήκη 6 : 0 Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας 1 : 1 Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου 1 : 1 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Κοζάνη
17:00
Κυριακή, 23 Μαΐου 2021
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων 0 : 1 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα 1 : 0 Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου 1 : 0 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 1 : 3 Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα 0 : 4 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 2 : 2 Κοζάνη
17:00
Τετάρτη, 26 Μαΐου 2021
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 3 : 1 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Φήκη 2 : 3 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας 0 : 2 Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου 3 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 5 : 0 Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη 2 : 0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 2 : 0 Μετέωρα
17:00
Κυριακή, 30 Μαΐου 2021
17:00 Φήκη 3 : 1 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0 : 1 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων 5 : 0 Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα 1 : 3 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 2 : 2 Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου 1 : 4 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 3 : 2 Μετέωρα
17:00
Κυριακή, 6 Ιουνίου 2021
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας 3 : 1 Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου 0 : 1 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 1 : 2 Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα 3 : 2 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 3 : 2 Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00

Ειδησεογραφία

Ειδήσεις ανά Δήμο

Αθλητισμός

Κεντρική Ελλάδα

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ ΜΕ ΕΜΑΣ

ΑΚΟΛΟΥΘΗΣΤΕ ΜΑΣ