Κυριακή, 19 Ιανουαρίου 2020
15:00 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 1 : 1 Πιερικός
15:00
Κυριακή, 26 Ιανουαρίου 2020
14:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 2 : 0 Μετέωρα
14:00
14:00 Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 1 : 2 Θησέας Αγριάς
14:00
14:00 Καρίτσα 1 : 1 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
14:00
14:00 Αταλάντη 3 : 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
14:00
14:00 Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου 0 : 2 Πιερικός
14:00
14:00 Ποταμιά 0 : 3 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
14:00
14:00 Δίας Δίου 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
14:00
Κυριακή, 9 Φεβρουαρίου 2020
15:00 Μετέωρα 2 : 3 Θησέας Αγριάς
15:00
15:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 : 0 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 4 : 0 Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
15:00
15:00 Πιερικός 0 : 0 Καρίτσα
15:00
15:00 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 2 : 1 Αταλάντη
15:00
15:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων 2 : 1 Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου
15:00
15:00 Δίας Δίου 1 : 0 Ποταμιά
15:00
Κυριακή, 16 Φεβρουαρίου 2020
15:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 : 1 Μετέωρα
15:00
15:00 Θησέας Αγριάς 3 : 4 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
15:00
15:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 0 : 2 Πιερικός
15:00
15:00 Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 0 : 3 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
15:00
15:00 Καρίτσα 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
15:00
15:00 Αταλάντη 1 : 0 Δίας Δίου
15:00
15:00 Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου 3 : 0 Ποταμιά
15:00
Κυριακή, 23 Φεβρουαρίου 2020
15:00 Μετέωρα 0 : 0 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
15:00
15:00 Πιερικός 5 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
15:00
15:00 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 1 : 0 Θησέας Αγριάς
15:00
15:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων 0 : 1 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
15:00
15:00 Δίας Δίου 0 : 2 Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
15:00
15:00 Ποταμιά 0 : 5 Καρίτσα
15:00
15:00 Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου 2 : 0 Αταλάντη
15:00
Σάββατο, 29 Φεβρουαρίου 2020
15:00 Πιερικός 2 : 1 Μετέωρα
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0 : 2 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
15:00
15:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
15:00
15:00 Θησέας Αγριάς 3 : 0 Δίας Δίου
15:00
15:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 2 : 0 Ποταμιά
15:00
15:00 Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 1 : 1 Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου
15:00
15:00 Αταλάντη 2 : 2 Καρίτσα
15:00
Κυριακή, 8 Μαρτίου 2020
15:00 Μετέωρα 1 : 0 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
15:00
15:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων 1 : 1 Πιερικός
15:00
15:00 Δίας Δίου 0 : 3 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
15:00
15:00 Ποταμιά 0 : 1 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
15:00
15:00 Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου 2 : 1 Θησέας Αγριάς
15:00
15:00 Αταλάντη 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
15:00
15:00 Καρίτσα 1 : 0 Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
15:00
Κυριακή, 15 Μαρτίου 2020
15:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Μετέωρα
15:00
15:00 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού - : - Δίας Δίου
15:00
15:00 Πιερικός - : - Ποταμιά
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου
15:00
15:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Αταλάντη
15:00
15:00 Θησέας Αγριάς - : - Καρίτσα
15:00
15:00 Διγενής Νεοχωρίου - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
15:00
Κυριακή, 22 Μαρτίου 2020
14:00 Ποταμιά - : - Μετέωρα
14:00
14:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου
14:00
14:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Αταλάντη
14:00
14:00 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού - : - Καρίτσα
14:00
14:00 Πιερικός - : - Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
14:00
14:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
14:00
14:00 Θησέας Αγριάς - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
14:00
Κυριακή, 29 Μαρτίου 2020
15:00 Μετέωρα - : - Δίας Δίου
15:00
15:00 Ποταμιά - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
15:00
15:00 Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου - : - Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
15:00
15:00 Αταλάντη - : - Πιερικός
15:00
15:00 Καρίτσα - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
15:00
15:00 Διγενής Νεοχωρίου - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
15:00
15:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Θησέας Αγριάς
15:00
Κυριακή, 11 Οκτωβρίου 2020
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 1 : 1 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη 0 : 3 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 0 : 0 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0 : 1 Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 2 : 1 Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
Κυριακή, 18 Οκτωβρίου 2020
16:00 Δίας Δίου 0 : 1 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
16:00
16:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας 2 : 2 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
16:00
16:00 Φήκη 1 : 3 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
16:00
16:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 1 : 0 Μετέωρα
16:00
16:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
16:00
16:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων 3 : 0 Ερμής Αμυνταίου
16:00
16:00 Καρίτσα 3 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
16:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη - : - Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - : - Φήκη
17:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
17:00
17:00 Δίας Δίου - : - Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
17:00
17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Καρίτσα
17:00
17:00 Κοζάνη - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
17:00
17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
17:00
17:00 Μετέωρα - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
17:00 Φήκη - : - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
17:00
17:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου - : - Δίας Δίου
17:00
17:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
17:00
17:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - : - Κοζάνη
17:00
17:00 Καρίτσα - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17:00
17:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - Μετέωρα
17:00
17:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00
Τετάρτη, 21 Οκτωβρίου 2020
16:00 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 1 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
16:00
16:00 Κοζάνη - : - Δίας Δίου
16:00
16:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 4 : 0 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
16:00
16:00 Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Φήκη
16:00
16:00 Ερμής Αμυνταίου 2 : 1 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου
16:00
16:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
16:00
16:00 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων 0 : 1 Καρίτσα
16:00
Κυριακή, 25 Οκτωβρίου 2020
15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
15:00
15:00 Δίας Δίου 1 : 0 Μετέωρα
15:00
15:00 Φήκη 1 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
15:00
15:00 Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 2 : 2 Καρίτσα
15:00
15:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Σελλάνων
15:00
Πέμπτη, 31 Δεκεμβρίου 2020
15:00 Κοζάνη - : - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
15:00
17:00 Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
17:00

Ειδησεογραφία

Ειδήσεις ανά Δήμο

Αθλητισμός

Κεντρική Ελλάδα

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ ΜΕ ΕΜΑΣ

ΑΚΟΛΟΥΘΗΣΤΕ ΜΑΣ